All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KZJ AJNI Passenger (Train No:57136) - Trains from Kazipet Junction To A Junction i

Given below is the details about KZJ AJNI PASS (Train Number 57136) operating service between Kazipet Junction and A Junction i stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kazipet Jn To Ajni - KZJ AJNI PASS- 57136

Kazipet Junction
A Junction i
Number 57136 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 452 KM Stops 48
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kazipet Junction - A Junction i Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kazipet Junction - A Junction i, Train number 57136. Check the timing of Kazipet Junction - A Junction i train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kazipet Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) FIRST STN 9:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 21 km
3 Uppal (OPL) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 33 km
4 Jamikunta (JMKT) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 45 km
5 Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 51 km
6 Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 62 km
7 Odela (OEA) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 65 km
8 Kolnur (KOLR) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 71 km
9 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 10:22 PM 10:25 PM 3 min 76 km
10 Peddapalli (PDPL) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM 1 min 84 km
11 Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM 1 min 92 km
12 Ramagundam (RDM) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 102 km
13 Peddampet (PPZ) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 106 km
14 Manchiryal (MCI) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 115 km
15 Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 122 km
16 Mandamari (MMZ) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 126 km
17 Belampalli (BPA) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 135 km
18 Rechni Road (RECH) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 145 km
19 Asifabad Road (ASAF) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 159 km
20 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 174 km
21 Sirpur Town (SRUR) 1:19 AM 1:20 AM 1 min 191 km
22 Makudi (MKDI) 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 min 203 km
23 Wirur (WIRR) 1:39 AM 1:40 AM 1 min 216 km
24 Wihirgaon (VHGN) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 225 km
25 Manikgarh Jn (MAGH) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM 1 min 234 km
26 Balharshah (BPQ) 3:40 AM 4:00 AM 20 min 243 km
27 Babupeth (BUPH) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 min 252 km
28 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 4:23 AM 4:24 AM 1 min 257 km
29 Tadali (TAE) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 272 km
30 Bhandak (BUX) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 281 km
31 Majri Jn (MJRI) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 291 km
32 Warora (WRR) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 303 km
33 Chikni Road (CKNI) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 314 km
34 Hinganghat (HGT) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 341 km
35 Wagholi (WG) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 350 km
36 Sonegaon (SNN) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 358 km
37 Bhugaon (BPK) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 365 km
38 Chitoda (CHJC) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 372 km
39 Sewagram (SEGM) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 378 km
40 Varud (VADR) 7:03 AM 7:07 AM 4 min 383 km
41 Seloo Road (SLOR) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 390 km
42 Tuljapur (TGP) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 400 km
43 Sindi (SNI) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 408 km
44 Borkhedi (BOK) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 419 km
45 Buti Bori (BTBR) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 427 km
46 Gumgaon (GMG) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 436 km
47 Khapri (KRI) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 442 km
48 Ajni (AJNI) 11:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 452 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kazipet Junction to A Junction i:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57136, Kazipet Jn To Ajni - KZJ AJNI PASS . This train operates between Kazipet Junction and A Junction i. Map also shows all the stations where Kazipet Jn To Ajni - KZJ AJNI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network