All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KMZ KOTA Passenger (Train No:51614) - Trains from Katni Murwara To Kota Junction

Given below is the details about KMZ KOTA PASS (Train Number 51614) operating service between Katni Murwara and Kota Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Katni Murwara To Kota Jn - KMZ KOTA PASS- 51614

Katni Murwara
Kota Junction
Number 51614 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 564 KM Stops 63
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Katni Murwara - Kota Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Katni Murwara - Kota Junction , Train number 51614. Check the timing of Katni Murwara - Kota Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Katni Murwara.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Katni Murwara (KMZ) FIRST STN 1:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Majhgawanphatak (MJGP) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Hardua (HDU) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 14 km
4 Patohan (PTHD) 2:10 PM 2:12 PM 2 min 24 km
5 Rithi (REI) 2:20 PM 2:22 PM 2 min 30 km
6 Bakhleta (BQQ) 2:32 PM 2:34 PM 2 min 36 km
7 Salaia (SYA) 2:42 PM 2:44 PM 2 min 48 km
8 Ratangaon (RTGN) 2:51 PM 2:53 PM 2 min 55 km
9 Sagaoni (SAO) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 67 km
10 Golapatti (GTY) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 75 km
11 Ghatera (GEA) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 83 km
12 Bandakpur (BNU) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 93 km
13 Karhiya Bhiadeli (KYX) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 101 km
14 Damoh (DMO) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 109 km
15 Aslana (ANA) 5:29 PM 5:31 PM 2 min 122 km
16 Patharia (PHA) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 135 km
17 Ganeshganj (GAJ) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 148 km
18 Dangidhar (DGD) 6:09 PM 6:11 PM 2 min 155 km
19 Girwar (GW) 6:19 PM 6:21 PM 2 min 162 km
20 Lidora Khurd (LDA) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 172 km
21 Makronia (MKRN) 6:42 PM 6:44 PM 2 min 179 km
22 Saugor (SGO) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 186 km
23 Ratona (RTZ) 7:11 PM 7:13 PM 2 min 193 km
24 Nariaoli (NOI) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 205 km
25 Isarwara (ISH) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 212 km
26 Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 221 km
27 Sumreri (SMRR) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 230 km
28 Khurai (KYE) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 239 km
29 Baghora (BJQ) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 251 km
30 Malkhedi (MAKR) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 257 km
31 Bina Jn (BINA) 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 30 min 261 km
32 Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM 2 min 268 km
33 Semerkhedi (SRKI) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM 2 min 273 km
34 Kanjiya (KXB) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM 2 min 281 km
35 Mungaoli (MNV) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2 min 289 km
36 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM 2 min 298 km
37 Pipraigaon (PIA) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM 2 min 309 km
38 Rahatwas (RTWS) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM 2 min 318 km
39 Orr (ORR) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM 2 min 322 km
40 Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 326 km
41 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM 2 min 335 km
42 Ratikheda (RIKA) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 2 min 343 km
43 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM 2 min 350 km
44 Pilighat (PIGT) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 360 km
45 Pagara (PGA) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2 min 366 km
46 Maban (MABN) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM 1 min 373 km
47 Guna (GUNA) 12:50 AM 1:20 AM 30 min 379 km
48 Mahugarha (MUGA) 1:25 AM 1:27 AM 2 min 387 km
49 Ruthiyai (RTA) 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 5 min 400 km
50 Dharnaoda (DHR) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 412 km
51 Bhulon (BLO) 2:24 AM 2:25 AM 1 min 427 km
52 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 439 km
53 Salpura (SYL) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 454 km
54 Atru (ATRU) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 468 km
55 Chajawa (CJW) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 485 km
56 Baran (BAZ) 3:55 AM 4:00 AM 5 min 497 km
57 Sundlak (SDLK) 4:05 AM 4:07 AM 2 min 504 km
58 Bijora (BJK) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 510 km
59 Antah (ATH) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 519 km
60 Bhonra (BON) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 534 km
61 Shri Kalyanpura (SKPA) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 540 km
62 Digod (DXD) 5:31 AM 5:35 AM 4 min 548 km
63 Kota Jn (KOTA) 6:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 564 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 2S
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Katni Murwara to Kota Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51614, Katni Murwara To Kota Jn - KMZ KOTA PASS . This train operates between Katni Murwara and Kota Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Katni Murwara To Kota Jn - KMZ KOTA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network