All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KTE CPU Passenger (Train No:51675) - Trains from Katni Junction To Chopan

Given below is the details about KTE CPU PASS (Train Number 51675) operating service between Katni Junction and Chopan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Katni Jn To Chopan - KTE CPU PASS- 51675

Katni Junction
Chopan
Number 51675 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 324 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Katni Junction - Chopan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Katni Junction - Chopan, Train number 51675. Check the timing of Katni Junction - Chopan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Katni Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Katni Jn (KTE) FIRST STN 8:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Katangi Khurd (KTKD) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Lakhakera (LEK) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 19 km
4 Salhana (SLHA) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 29 km
5 Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM 2 min 50 km
6 Mahroi (MFQ) 10:22 PM 10:23 PM 1 min 62 km
7 Damay (DMYA) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 70 km
8 Bijaysota (VST) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM 1 min 81 km
9 Bara (BBAR) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 92 km
10 Chhataini (CTJ) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM 1 min 100 km
11 Beohari (BEHR) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5 min 111 km
12 Duvri Kalan (BARD) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 127 km
13 Joba (JOBA) 12:08 AM 12:09 AM 1 min 151 km
14 Marwasgram (MWJ) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 158 km
15 Shankarpur Bhadaura (SKBR) 12:30 AM 12:31 AM 1 min 167 km
16 Niwas Road (NWB) 12:40 AM 12:41 AM 1 min 175 km
17 Bharsendi (BSDL) 12:48 AM 12:52 AM 4 min 184 km
18 Surasaraighat Jhara (SSGJ) 1:01 AM 1:03 AM 2 min 193 km
19 Saraigram (SGAM) 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 2 min 204 km
20 Gajara Bahara (GAJB) 1:42 AM 1:44 AM 2 min 214 km
21 Deoragram (DRGM) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM 2 min 224 km
22 Bargawan (BRGW) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 241 km
23 Mahadiya (MHDA) 3:50 AM 3:51 AM 1 min 254 km
24 Singrauli (SGRL) 4:03 AM 4:13 AM 10 min 260 km
25 Karaila Road Jn (KRLR) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 273 km
26 Mirchadhorhi (MCQ) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 min 282 km
27 Khuldil Road (KDRD) 4:58 AM 4:59 AM 1 min 292 km
28 Magardaha (MWF) 5:06 AM 5:07 AM 1 min 298 km
29 Paprakund (PPKD) 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 min 305 km
30 Obradam (OBR) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 311 km
31 Billi (BXLL) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 317 km
32 Chopan (CPU) 6:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 324 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Katni Junction to Chopan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51675, Katni Jn To Chopan - KTE CPU PASS . This train operates between Katni Junction and Chopan. Map also shows all the stations where Katni Jn To Chopan - KTE CPU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network