All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KTE BINA Passenger (Train No:51604) - Trains from Katni Junction To Bina Junction

Given below is the details about KTE BINA PASS (Train Number 51604) operating service between Katni Junction and Bina Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Katni Jn To Bina Jn - KTE BINA PASS- 51604

Katni Junction
Bina Junction
Number 51604 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 262 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Katni Junction - Bina Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Katni Junction - Bina Junction , Train number 51604. Check the timing of Katni Junction - Bina Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Katni Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Katni Jn (KTE) FIRST STN 5:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 2 min 1 km
3 Majhgawanphatak (MJGP) 5:19 PM 5:21 PM 2 min 8 km
4 Hardua (HDU) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 16 km
5 Patohan (PTHD) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 26 km
6 Rithi (REI) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 31 km
7 Bakhleta (BQQ) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 38 km
8 Salaia (SYA) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 50 km
9 Ratangaon (RTGN) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM 2 min 57 km
10 Sagaoni (SAO) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 68 km
11 Golapatti (GTY) 6:51 PM 6:53 PM 2 min 76 km
12 Ghatera (GEA) 7:04 PM 7:06 PM 2 min 84 km
13 Bandakpur (BNU) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM 2 min 95 km
14 Karhiya Bhiadeli (KYX) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 102 km
15 Damoh (DMO) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 110 km
16 Aslana (ANA) 8:04 PM 8:06 PM 2 min 123 km
17 Patharia (PHA) 8:16 PM 8:18 PM 2 min 137 km
18 Ganeshganj (GAJ) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 150 km
19 Dangidhar (DGD) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 157 km
20 Girwar (GW) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 164 km
21 Lidora Khurd (LDA) 8:56 PM 8:58 PM 2 min 174 km
22 Makronia (MKRN) 9:05 PM 9:07 PM 2 min 181 km
23 Saugor (SGO) 9:36 PM 9:38 PM 2 min 188 km
24 Ratona (RTZ) 9:45 PM 9:47 PM 2 min 195 km
25 Nariaoli (NOI) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 206 km
26 Isarwara (ISH) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 214 km
27 Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM 2 min 223 km
28 Sumreri (SMRR) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM 2 min 232 km
29 Khurai (KYE) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 241 km
30 Baghora (BJQ) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM 2 min 252 km
31 Malkhedi (MAKR) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM 2 min 258 km
32 Bina Jn (BINA) 12:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 262 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Katni Junction to Bina Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51604, Katni Jn To Bina Jn - KTE BINA PASS . This train operates between Katni Junction and Bina Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Katni Jn To Bina Jn - KTE BINA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network