Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KPV MB Passenger (Train No:55312) - Trains from Kashipur Junction To Moradabad Junction

Given below is the details about KPV MB PASS (Train Number 55312) operating service between Kashipur Junction and Moradabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kashipur Jn To Moradabad Jn - KPV MB PASS- 55312

Kashipur Junction
Moradabad Junction
Number 55312 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 58 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kashipur Junction - Moradabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kashipur Junction - Moradabad Junction , Train number 55312. Check the timing of Kashipur Junction - Moradabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kashipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kashipur Jn (KPV) FIRST STN 5:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Padiya Nagla H (PAQ) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 16 km
3 Roshanpur (RHN) 6:19 PM 6:21 PM 2 min 20 km
4 Jalpur H (JLQ) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM 2 min 25 km
5 Pipalsana (PLS) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Sehal H (SEW) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 37 km
7 Got H (GOT) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Moradabad Jn (MB) 7:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 58 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Kashipur Junction to Moradabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55312, Kashipur Jn To Moradabad Jn - KPV MB PASS . This train operates between Kashipur Junction and Moradabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kashipur Jn To Moradabad Jn - KPV MB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network