Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KSJ SKB Passenger (Train No:55330) - Trains from Kasganj Junction To Shikohabad Junction

Given below is the details about KSJ SKB PASS (Train Number 55330) operating service between Kasganj Junction and Shikohabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kasganj Jn To Shikohabad Jn - KSJ SKB PASS- 55330

Kasganj Junction
Shikohabad Junction
Number 55330 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 214 KM Stops 33
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kasganj Junction - Shikohabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kasganj Junction - Shikohabad Junction , Train number 55330. Check the timing of Kasganj Junction - Shikohabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kasganj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Badhari Kalan (BHK) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Sahawar Town (SWRT) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Garkha F (GRAK) 5:33 AM 5:34 AM 1 min 25 km
5 Ganj Dundwara (GWA) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 min 32 km
6 Patiali (PTI) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Narthar H (NHX) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 45 km
8 Daryaoganj (DRO) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 52 km
9 Ballupur F (BAPR) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 58 km
10 Rudain (RDN) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 62 km
11 Kampil Road (KXF) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 69 km
12 Kaimganj (KMJ) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 77 km
13 Bhatasa H (BHTS) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 84 km
14 Shamsabad (SSD) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 91 km
15 Shukarullahpur H (SHX) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 94 km
16 Harsinghpur Goba (HSY) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 98 km
17 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 7:40 AM 7:55 AM 15 min 107 km
18 Shrimad Dwarikapuri H (SRDW) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 114 km
19 Ugarpur (UGP) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 117 km
20 Nibkarori (NBUE) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 126 km
21 Baba Lakshman Das Puri H (BBLK) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 131 km
22 Pakhna (PKNA) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 134 km
23 Mota (MOTA) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 143 km
24 Takhrau H (TKRU) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 147 km
25 Bhongaon (BGQ) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 2 min 152 km
26 Mainpuri Kacheri H (MPUE) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 163 km
27 Mainpuri (MNQ) 9:30 AM 9:40 AM 10 min 166 km
28 Tindauli (TNUE) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 178 km
29 Kosma (KOZ) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 186 km
30 Takha (TKHA) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 193 km
31 Araon (AON) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 201 km
32 Buda Bharthara H (BUBT) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 206 km
33 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 214 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Kasganj Junction to Shikohabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55330, Kasganj Jn To Shikohabad Jn - KSJ SKB PASS . This train operates between Kasganj Junction and Shikohabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kasganj Jn To Shikohabad Jn - KSJ SKB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network