All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KSJ LKJ Passenger (Train No:55326) - Trains from Kasganj Junction To Lucknow Ne

Given below is the details about KSJ LKJ PASS (Train Number 55326) operating service between Kasganj Junction and Lucknow Ne stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kasganj Jn To Lucknow Ne - KSJ LKJ PASS- 55326

Kasganj Junction
Lucknow Ne
Number 55326 Service Days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 321 KM Stops 55
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kasganj Junction - Lucknow Ne Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kasganj Junction - Lucknow Ne, Train number 55326. Check the timing of Kasganj Junction - Lucknow Ne train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kasganj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) FIRST STN 2:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Badhari Kalan (BHK) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Sahawar Town (SWRT) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 20 km
4 Garkha F (GRAK) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 26 km
5 Ganj Dundwara (GWA) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 33 km
6 Patiali (PTI) 3:44 PM 3:46 PM 2 min 39 km
7 Narthar H (NHX) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 46 km
8 Daryaoganj (DRO) 4:01 PM 4:03 PM 2 min 53 km
9 Ballupur F (BAPR) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 59 km
10 Rudain (RDN) 4:15 PM 4:17 PM 2 min 63 km
11 Kampil Road (KXF) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 70 km
12 Kaimganj (KMJ) 4:30 PM 4:35 PM 5 min 78 km
13 Bhatasa H (BHTS) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 85 km
14 Shamsabad (SSD) 4:53 PM 4:55 PM 2 min 92 km
15 Shukarullahpur H (SHX) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 95 km
16 Harsinghpur Goba (HSY) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 99 km
17 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 5:30 PM 5:40 PM 10 min 108 km
18 Fatehgarh (FGR) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 113 km
19 Yaqutganj H (YAG) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 119 km
20 Kamalganj (KLJ) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 126 km
21 Singhirampur H (SGRP) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 130 km
22 Khudaganj (KDJ) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 134 km
23 Malikpur H (MLKP) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 139 km
24 Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 6:47 PM 6:49 PM 2 min 145 km
25 Khudlapur F (KHDP) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 150 km
26 Jasoda (JDA) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 155 km
27 Jalalpur Panwara F (JPP) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 161 km
28 Kannauj City F (KJNC) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 164 km
29 Kannauj (KJN) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 167 km
30 Mani Mau (MNMU) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 172 km
31 Gangwa Pur H (GWP) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 179 km
32 Araul Makanpur (ARL) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 182 km
33 Bakhoti Khas H (BKTS) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 187 km
34 Bilhaur (BLU) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 192 km
35 Dhaursalar H (DUO) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 199 km
36 Utri Pura (UTP) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 204 km
37 Barrajpur (BJR) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 212 km
38 Chaubepur (CBR) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 221 km
39 Mandhana Jn (MDA) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 229 km
40 Kalianpur (KAP) 9:15 PM 9:17 PM 2 min 235 km
41 Rawatpur (RPO) 9:42 PM 9:43 PM 1 min 241 km
42 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 9:50 PM 9:55 PM 5 min 245 km
43 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM 10 min 248 km
44 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM 1 min 251 km
45 Magarwara (MGW) 10:50 PM 10:51 PM 1 min 259 km
46 Unnao Jn (ON) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM 2 min 265 km
47 Sonik (SIC) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 273 km
48 Ajgain (AJ) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 280 km
49 Kusumbhi (KVX) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM 1 min 284 km
50 Jaitipur (JTU) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM 1 min 289 km
51 Harauni (HRN) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM 1 min 296 km
52 Piparsand (POF) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM 1 min 303 km
53 Amausi (AMS) 11:59 PM 12:00 AM 1 min 309 km
54 Manak Nagar (MKG) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM 1 min 317 km
55 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 12:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 321 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Kasganj Junction to Lucknow Ne:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55326, Kasganj Jn To Lucknow Ne - KSJ LKJ PASS . This train operates between Kasganj Junction and Lucknow Ne. Map also shows all the stations where Kasganj Jn To Lucknow Ne - KSJ LKJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network