Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KSJ FBD Passenger (Train No:55332) - Trains from Kasganj Junction To Farrukhabad Junction

Given below is the details about KSJ FBD PASS (Train Number 55332) operating service between Kasganj Junction and Farrukhabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kasganj Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - KSJ FBD PASS- 55332

Kasganj Junction
Farrukhabad Junction
Number 55332 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 107 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kasganj Junction - Farrukhabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kasganj Junction - Farrukhabad Junction , Train number 55332. Check the timing of Kasganj Junction - Farrukhabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kasganj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) FIRST STN 5:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Badhari Kalan (BHK) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Sahawar Town (SWRT) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 19 km
4 Garkha F (GRAK) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 25 km
5 Ganj Dundwara (GWA) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 32 km
6 Patiali (PTI) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 38 km
7 Narthar H (NHX) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 45 km
8 Daryaoganj (DRO) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Ballupur F (BAPR) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 58 km
10 Rudain (RDN) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 62 km
11 Kampil Road (KXF) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 69 km
12 Kaimganj (KMJ) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 77 km
13 Bhatasa H (BHTS) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 84 km
14 Shamsabad (SSD) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 91 km
15 Shukarullahpur H (SHX) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 94 km
16 Harsinghpur Goba (HSY) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 98 km
17 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 8:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 107 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 2S
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Kasganj Junction to Farrukhabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55332, Kasganj Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - KSJ FBD PASS . This train operates between Kasganj Junction and Farrukhabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kasganj Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - KSJ FBD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network