All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KSJ BTE Passenger (Train No:55341) - Trains from Kasganj Junction To Bharatpur Junction

Given below is the details about KSJ BTE PASS (Train Number 55341) operating service between Kasganj Junction and Bharatpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kasganj Jn To Bharatpur Jn - KSJ BTE PASS- 55341

Kasganj Junction
Bharatpur Junction
Number 55341 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 167 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kasganj Junction - Bharatpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kasganj Junction - Bharatpur Junction , Train number 55341. Check the timing of Kasganj Junction - Bharatpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kasganj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) FIRST STN 5:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Marahra (MHA) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 10 km
3 Agsauli (AUL) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 19 km
4 Sikandra Rao (SKA) 5:59 PM 6:01 PM 2 min 28 km
5 Bastoi H (BTRO) 6:09 PM 6:11 PM 2 min 37 km
6 Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 41 km
7 Hathras Road (HTJ) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 54 km
8 Mendu H (MEU) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 56 km
9 Hathras City (HTC) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 63 km
10 Mursan (MSN) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 75 km
11 Sonai (SYZ) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 81 km
12 Raya (RAYA) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 90 km
13 Mathura Cant (MRT) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 102 km
14 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 105 km
15 Bhainsa (BSA) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 115 km
16 Parkham (PRK) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 126 km
17 Khera Sandhan H (KHSN) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 133 km
18 Achhnera Jn (AH) 9:50 PM 10:10 PM 20 min 139 km
19 Chikasana (CIK) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 149 km
20 Ikran (IK) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM 1 min 154 km
21 Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 160 km
22 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 11:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 167 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Kasganj Junction to Bharatpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55341, Kasganj Jn To Bharatpur Jn - KSJ BTE PASS . This train operates between Kasganj Junction and Bharatpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kasganj Jn To Bharatpur Jn - KSJ BTE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network