Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KSJ AH Passenger (Train No:55337) - Trains from Kasganj Junction To Achhnera Junction

Given below is the details about KSJ AH PASS (Train Number 55337) operating service between Kasganj Junction and Achhnera Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kasganj Jn To Achhnera Jn - KSJ AH PASS- 55337

Kasganj Junction
Achhnera Junction
Number 55337 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 139 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kasganj Junction - Achhnera Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kasganj Junction - Achhnera Junction , Train number 55337. Check the timing of Kasganj Junction - Achhnera Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kasganj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) FIRST STN 5:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Marahra (MHA) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Sikandra Rao (SKA) 5:40 AM 5:42 AM 2 min 28 km
4 Hathras Road (HTJ) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 54 km
5 Hathras City (HTC) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 63 km
6 Mursan (MSN) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 75 km
7 Sonai (SYZ) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 81 km
8 Raya (RAYA) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 90 km
9 Mathura Cant (MRT) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 102 km
10 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 7:40 AM 8:05 AM 25 min 105 km
11 Bhainsa (BSA) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 115 km
12 Parkham (PRK) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 126 km
13 Khera Sandhan H (KHSN) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 133 km
14 Achhnera Jn (AH) 9:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 139 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Kasganj Junction to Achhnera Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55337, Kasganj Jn To Achhnera Jn - KSJ AH PASS . This train operates between Kasganj Junction and Achhnera Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kasganj Jn To Achhnera Jn - KSJ AH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network