Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST (Train No:95414) - Trains from Kasara To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST (Train Number 95414) operating service between Kasara and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kasara To Mumbai Cst - KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST- 95414

Kasara
Mumbai
Number 95414 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 122 KM Stops 22
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Kasara - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kasara - Mumbai , Train number 95414. Check the timing of Kasara - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kasara.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kasara (KSRA) FIRST STN 12:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Khardi (KE) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 14 km
3 Atgaon (ATG) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 26 km
4 Asangaon (ASO) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 35 km
5 Vasind (VSD) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 41 km
6 Khadavli (KDV) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 49 km
7 Titavala (TLA) 1:18 PM 1:19 PM 1 min 56 km
8 Ambivli (ABY) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 62 km
9 Shahad (SHAD) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 64 km
10 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 67 km
11 Thakurli (THK) 1:40 PM 1:41 PM 1 min 71 km
12 Dombivli (DI) 1:43 PM 1:44 PM 1 min 72 km
13 Kopar (KOPR) 1:46 PM 1:47 PM 1 min 75 km
14 Diva Jn (DIVA) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 80 km
15 Mumbra (MBQ) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 83 km
16 Kalva (KLVA) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 87 km
17 Thane (TNA) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 89 km
18 Ghat Kopar (GC) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 103 km
19 Kurla Jn (CLA) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 107 km
20 Dadar Cr (DR) 2:31 PM 2:32 PM 1 min 114 km
21 Byculla (BY) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 118 km
22 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 2:46 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 122 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kasara to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95414, Kasara To Mumbai Cst - KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST . This train operates between Kasara and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Kasara To Mumbai Cst - KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network