All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CNB TDL Passenger (Train No:51809) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Tundla Junction

Given below is the details about CNB TDL PASS (Train Number 51809) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Tundla Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Tundla Jn - CNB TDL PASS- 51809

Kanpur Central Junction
Tundla Junction
Number 51809 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 230 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kanpur Central Junction - Tundla Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Tundla Junction , Train number 51809. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Tundla Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 2:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Govindpuri (GOY) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Panki (PNK) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Bhaupur (BPU) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Maitha (MTO) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Roshan Mau H (RMW) 2:53 PM 2:54 PM 1 min 36 km
7 Rura (RURA) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 43 km
8 Ambiapur (AAP) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Jhinjhak (JJK) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Parjani H (PJY) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 68 km
11 Kanchausi (KNS) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 73 km
12 Phaphund (PHD) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 82 km
13 Pata (PATA) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 91 km
14 Achalda (ULD) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 99 km
15 Ghasara H (GHSR) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM 1 min 104 km
16 Samhon (SHW) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM 1 min 108 km
17 Bharthana (BNT) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 119 km
18 Ekdil (EKL) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 128 km
19 Etawah (ETW) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 138 km
20 Sarai Bhopat (SB) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 147 km
21 Jaswantnagar (JGR) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 155 km
22 Balrai (BBL) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 163 km
23 Bhadan (BDN) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 174 km
24 Kaurara (KAA) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 183 km
25 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 194 km
26 Makkhanpur (MNR) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 204 km
27 Firozabad (FZD) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 214 km
28 Hirangaon (HNG) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 222 km
29 Tundla Jn (TDL) 8:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 230 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Tundla Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51809, Kanpur Central Jn To Tundla Jn - CNB TDL PASS . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Tundla Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Tundla Jn - CNB TDL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network