All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CNB SPC Passenger (Train No:54326) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Sitapur City Junction

Given below is the details about CNB SPC PASS (Train Number 54326) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Sitapur City Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Sitapur City Jn - CNB SPC PASS- 54326

Kanpur Central Junction
Sitapur City Junction
Number 54326 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 176 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kanpur Central Junction - Sitapur City Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Sitapur City Junction , Train number 54326. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Sitapur City Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 5:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Magarwara (MGW) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Unnao Jn (ON) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 17 km
5 Patiyara (PTYR) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 min 25 km
6 Makhi (MKHI) 6:06 AM 6:08 AM 2 min 29 km
7 Methi Tikur (METR) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 36 km
8 Baradev (BRDV) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 41 km
9 Safipur (SFPR) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 2 min 45 km
10 Ugu (UGU) 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 min 49 km
11 Fatehpur Chaurasi (FTC) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 55 km
12 Bangarmau (BGMU) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 66 km
13 Ganj Muradabad (GJMB) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 74 km
14 Mallanwan (MLW) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 83 km
15 Farhantnagar (FRH) 8:10 AM 8:11 AM 1 min 87 km
16 Madhoganj (MAH) 8:22 AM 8:24 AM 2 min 94 km
17 Gauntra (GNTR) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 99 km
18 Atwa Kursath (ATKS) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 104 km
19 Ghausganj (GSGJ) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 109 km
20 Balamau Jn (BLM) 9:45 AM 12:00 PM 135 min 117 km
21 Gaju H (GAJU) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 121 km
22 Arseni (ASI) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 126 km
23 Atwa Muthia H (ATW) 12:28 PM 12:29 PM 1 min 130 km
24 Beniganj (BEJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM 5 min 135 km
25 Naimisharanya (NM) 1:03 PM 1:08 PM 5 min 143 km
26 Ghori H (GHRI) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 148 km
27 Misrikh Tirath (MSTH) 1:30 PM 1:33 PM 3 min 152 km
28 Burmi H (BRMX) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 157 km
29 Ramkot (RAK) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 165 km
30 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) 2:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 176 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Sitapur City Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54326, Kanpur Central Jn To Sitapur City Jn - CNB SPC PASS . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Sitapur City Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Sitapur City Jn - CNB SPC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network