Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CNB RBL Passenger (Train No:54154) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Rae Bareli Junction

Given below is the details about CNB RBL PASS (Train Number 54154) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Rae Bareli Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Rae Bareli Jn - CNB RBL PASS- 54154

Kanpur Central Junction
Rae Bareli Junction
Number 54154 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 167 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kanpur Central Junction - Rae Bareli Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Rae Bareli Junction , Train number 54154. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Rae Bareli Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 4:32 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 4:39 PM 4:41 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Magarwara (MGW) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 2 min 11 km
4 Unnao Jn (ON) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 17 km
5 Korari (KURO) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Achal Ganj (ACH) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 32 km
7 Band Hamirpur (BAHP) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 36 km
8 Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 40 km
9 Kulha H (KULH) 6:06 PM 6:08 PM 2 min 46 km
10 Bighapur (BQP) 6:17 PM 6:19 PM 2 min 49 km
11 Indemau (IDM) 6:27 PM 6:29 PM 2 min 55 km
12 Takia (TQA) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM 2 min 59 km
13 Baiswara (BSWA) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 66 km
14 Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 71 km
15 Nihasta H (NHF) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 76 km
16 Lalganj (LLJ) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 84 km
17 Bahai H (BYQ) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 90 km
18 Dalmau Jn (DMW) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 98 km
19 Barara Buzurg (BRRZ) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 103 km
20 Jalalpur Dhai (JPD) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 110 km
21 Manjhlepur (MNJR) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 118 km
22 Ishardaspur (IDS) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 122 km
23 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 129 km
24 Rama Chandrapuram (RCP) 9:35 PM 9:37 PM 2 min 139 km
25 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 9:46 PM 9:48 PM 2 min 146 km
26 Daryapur (DYP) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min 161 km
27 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 10:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 167 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GSRD


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Rae Bareli Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54154, Kanpur Central Jn To Rae Bareli Jn - CNB RBL PASS . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Rae Bareli Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Rae Bareli Jn - CNB RBL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network