Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CNB PRG Passenger (Train No:54102) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Prayag Junction

Given below is the details about CNB PRG PASS (Train Number 54102) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Prayag Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Prayag Jn - CNB PRG PASS- 54102

Kanpur Central Junction
Prayag Junction
Number 54102 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 208 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kanpur Central Junction - Prayag Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Prayag Junction , Train number 54102. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Prayag Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 3:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 3:11 AM 3:12 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Magarwara (MGW) 3:20 AM 3:21 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Unnao Jn (ON) 3:30 AM 3:31 AM 1 min 18 km
5 Korari (KURO) 3:57 AM 3:58 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Achal Ganj (ACH) 4:08 AM 4:09 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Band Hamirpur (BAHP) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 37 km
8 Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 40 km
9 Kulha H (KULH) 4:43 AM 4:44 AM 1 min 46 km
10 Bighapur (BQP) 4:53 AM 4:54 AM 1 min 50 km
11 Indemau (IDM) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 55 km
12 Takia (TQA) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 60 km
13 Baiswara (BSWA) 5:22 AM 5:23 AM 1 min 66 km
14 Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 71 km
15 Nihasta H (NHF) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 min 77 km
16 Lalganj (LLJ) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 85 km
17 Bahai H (BYQ) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 90 km
18 Dalmau Jn (DMW) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 98 km
19 Barara Buzurg (BRRZ) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 104 km
20 Jalalpur Dhai (JPD) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 111 km
21 Manjhlepur (MNJR) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 118 km
22 Ishardaspur (IDS) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 122 km
23 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 130 km
24 Arkha H (ARKA) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 132 km
25 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 140 km
26 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 148 km
27 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 159 km
28 Bhadri (BHDR) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 167 km
29 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 174 km
30 Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 181 km
31 Atrampur (ARP) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 188 km
32 Sarai Gopal (SPGL) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 197 km
33 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 202 km
34 Prayag Jn (PRG) 9:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 208 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Prayag Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54102, Kanpur Central Jn To Prayag Jn - CNB PRG PASS . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Prayag Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Prayag Jn - CNB PRG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network