All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CNB PHD MEMU (Train No:64159) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Phaphund

Given below is the details about CNB PHD MEMU (Train Number 64159) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Phaphund stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Phaphund - CNB PHD MEMU- 64159

Kanpur Central Junction
Phaphund
Number 64159 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 52 km/hr
Distance 82 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Kanpur Central Junction - Phaphund Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Phaphund, Train number 64159. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Phaphund train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 6:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Govindpuri (GOY) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Panki (PNK) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Bhaupur (BPU) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Maitha (MTO) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 31 km
6 Roshan Mau H (RMW) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 35 km
7 Rura (RURA) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 43 km
8 Ambiapur (AAP) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Jhinjhak (JJK) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Parjani H (PJY) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 68 km
11 Kanchausi (KNS) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 73 km
12 Phaphund (PHD) 7:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 82 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Phaphund:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64159, Kanpur Central Jn To Phaphund - CNB PHD MEMU . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Phaphund. Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Phaphund - CNB PHD MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network