Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CNB MKP Passenger (Train No:54156) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Manikpur Junction

Given below is the details about CNB MKP PASS (Train Number 54156) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Manikpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Manikpur Jn - CNB MKP PASS- 54156

Kanpur Central Junction
Manikpur Junction
Number 54156 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 242 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kanpur Central Junction - Manikpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Manikpur Junction , Train number 54156. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Manikpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 7:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Govindpuri (GOY) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Bhimsen (BZM) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 13 km
4 Sirhi Itara (SIRA) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Kathara Road (KTRR) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Patara (PTRE) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 36 km
7 Ghatampur (GTM) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 46 km
8 Dohru (DXU) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 53 km
9 Hamirpur Road (HAR) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 61 km
10 Dapsaura (DPSR) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 67 km
11 Yamuna South Bank (JSB) 8:53 AM 8:57 AM 4 min 74 km
12 Bharwa Sumerpur (BSZ) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 85 km
13 Ingohta (IGTA) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 93 km
14 Ragaul (RGU) 9:29 AM 9:31 AM 2 min 102 km
15 Akona (AKW) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 2 min 114 km
16 Ichauli (ICL) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 121 km
17 Khairar Jn (KID) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 132 km
18 Banda Jn (BNDA) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM 10 min 142 km
19 Dingwai (DWI) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 153 km
20 Khurhand (KHU) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 2 min 161 km
21 Atarra (ATE) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 174 km
22 Badausa (BUS) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 2 min 183 km
23 Bharat Kup (BTKP) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 196 km
24 Shivrampur (SWC) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 203 km
25 Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 211 km
26 Khoh (KHOH) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 217 km
27 Bahilpurwa (BIP) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM 2 min 228 km
28 Ohan Cabin (OHAN) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 233 km
29 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 1:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 242 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Manikpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54156, Kanpur Central Jn To Manikpur Jn - CNB MKP PASS . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Manikpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Manikpur Jn - CNB MKP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network