All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CNB LJN MEMU (Train No:64254) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Lucknow Ne

Given below is the details about CNB LJN MEMU (Train Number 64254) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Lucknow Ne stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Lucknow Ne - CNB LJN MEMU- 64254

Kanpur Central Junction
Lucknow Ne
Number 64254 Service Days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 74 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Kanpur Central Junction - Lucknow Ne Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Lucknow Ne, Train number 64254. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Lucknow Ne train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 10:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Magarwara (MGW) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Unnao Jn (ON) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM 2 min 18 km
5 Sonik (SIC) 10:56 PM 10:57 PM 1 min 26 km
6 Ajgain (AJ) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Kusumbhi (KVX) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM 1 min 37 km
8 Jaitipur (JTU) 11:13 PM 11:14 PM 1 min 42 km
9 Harauni (HRN) 11:22 PM 11:23 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Piparsand (POF) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 56 km
11 Amausi (AMS) 11:36 PM 11:37 PM 1 min 61 km
12 Manak Nagar (MKG) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 70 km
13 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 12:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 74 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Lucknow Ne:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64254, Kanpur Central Jn To Lucknow Ne - CNB LJN MEMU . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Lucknow Ne. Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Lucknow Ne - CNB LJN MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network