The Exotic World: Lavasa City
Find
 
Find
 

CNB LKO MEMU - 64204 - Kanpur Central Junction To Lucknow Junction

Given below is the details about Train Number 64204, CNB LKO MEMU operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Kanpur Central Jn To Lucknow Jn - CNB LKO MEMU  Service Days : All days
 Number : 64204  Classes :
 Distance : 73 KM  Stops : 13
 Average Speed : 44 km/hr  Advanced Reservation Period : 120 days
 Own By : Northern Railway (NR)  Fare Type : Ordinary
 Train Type : Memu  

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 7:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Magarwara (MGW) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Unnao Jn (ON) 7:57 AM 7:59 AM 2 min 17 km
5 Sonik (SIC) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 25 km
6 Ajgain (AJ) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 32 km
7 Kusumbhi (KVX) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 36 km
8 Jaitipur (JTU) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 41 km
9 Harauni (HRN) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 48 km
10 Piparsand (POF) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 55 km
11 Amausi (AMS) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 60 km
12 Manak Nagar (MKG) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 69 km
13 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 9:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 73 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUTC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUTC
9 MEMUTC


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Lucknow Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64204, Kanpur Central Jn To Lucknow Jn - CNB LKO MEMU . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Lucknow Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Lucknow Jn - CNB LKO MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network