Tourist Spots in Kozhikode
Find
 
Find
 

Kanpur Central Jn - Lucknow Jn Junction CNB LKO MEMU (64204) Train Schedule, Timings & Route Map

Find all trains running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kanpur Central Junction - Lucknow Junction route.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Kanpur Central Jn To Lucknow Jn - CNB LKO MEMU  Service Days : All days
 Number : 64204  Classes :
 Distance : 73 KM  Stops : 13

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 5:30 AM 7:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Magarwara (MGW) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Unnao Jn (ON) 7:57 AM 7:59 AM 2 min 17 km
5 Sonik (SIC) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 25 km
6 Ajgain (AJ) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 32 km
7 Kusumbhi (KVX) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 36 km
8 Jaitipur (JTU) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 41 km
9 Harauni (HRN) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 48 km
10 Piparsand (POF) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 55 km
11 Amausi (AMS) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 60 km
12 Manak Nagar (MKG) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 69 km
13 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 9:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 73 km

Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Lucknow Junction:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64204, Kanpur Central Jn To Lucknow Jn - CNB LKO MEMU . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Lucknow Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Lucknow Jn - CNB LKO MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network