Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CNB KURJ Passenger (Train No:51802) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Khajuraho

Given below is the details about CNB KURJ PASS (Train Number 51802) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Khajuraho stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Khajuraho - CNB KURJ PASS- 51802

Kanpur Central Junction
Khajuraho
Number 51802 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 259 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kanpur Central Junction - Khajuraho Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Khajuraho, Train number 51802. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Khajuraho train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 4:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Govindpuri (GOY) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Bhimsen (BZM) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 13 km
4 Sirhi Itara (SIRA) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Kathara Road (KTRR) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 26 km
6 Patara (PTRE) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 36 km
7 Ghatampur (GTM) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 46 km
8 Dohru (DXU) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Hamirpur Road (HAR) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 61 km
10 Dapsaura (DPSR) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 67 km
11 Yamuna South Bank (JSB) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 74 km
12 Bharwa Sumerpur (BSZ) 6:24 PM 6:26 PM 2 min 85 km
13 Ingohta (IGTA) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 93 km
14 Ragaul (RGU) 6:45 PM 6:47 PM 2 min 102 km
15 Akona (AKW) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 114 km
16 Ichauli (ICL) 7:09 PM 7:11 PM 2 min 121 km
17 Banda Jn (BNDA) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 142 km
18 Khairar Jn (KID) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 153 km
19 Mataundh (MTH) 8:41 PM 8:43 PM 2 min 162 km
20 Kabrai (KBR) 9:05 PM 9:07 PM 2 min 174 km
21 Baripura (BPRA) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 185 km
22 Mahoba (MBA) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 196 km
23 Chithari Halt (CHIT) 9:54 PM 9:56 PM 2 min 207 km
24 Raghouli (RGLI) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min 219 km
25 Singhpurdumra (SPDM) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM 2 min 226 km
26 Rajnagar K H (RJAK) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM 1 min 245 km
27 Khajuraho (KURJ) 11:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 259 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Khajuraho:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51802, Kanpur Central Jn To Khajuraho - CNB KURJ PASS . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Khajuraho. Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Khajuraho - CNB KURJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network