Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CNB JHS Passenger (Train No:54158) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Jhansi Junction

Given below is the details about CNB JHS PASS (Train Number 54158) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Jhansi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Jhansi Jn - CNB JHS PASS- 54158

Kanpur Central Junction
Jhansi Junction
Number 54158 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 219 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kanpur Central Junction - Jhansi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Jhansi Junction , Train number 54158. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Jhansi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 6:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Govindpuri (GOY) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Bhimsen (BZM) 6:37 AM 6:39 AM 2 min 13 km
4 Binaur (BNAR) 6:47 AM 6:49 AM 2 min 20 km
5 Rasulpur Gogumau (RPGU) 6:56 AM 6:58 AM 2 min 24 km
6 Paman (PMN) 7:07 AM 7:09 AM 2 min 28 km
7 Tilaunchi (TLNH) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 37 km
8 Lalpur (LLR) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 2 min 42 km
9 Malasa (MLS) 7:36 AM 7:38 AM 2 min 48 km
10 Pokhrayan (PHN) 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 2 min 57 km
11 Chaunrah (CNH) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 66 km
12 Kalpi (KPI) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 72 km
13 Ata (ATA) 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 2 min 90 km
14 Orai (ORAI) 8:56 AM 9:12 AM 16 min 105 km
15 Bhua (BHUA) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 117 km
16 Ait Jn (AIT) 9:32 AM 9:34 AM 2 min 130 km
17 Parauna (PRN) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 141 km
18 Erich Road (ERC) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 151 km
19 Moth (MOTH) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 164 km
20 Nandkhas (NDK) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM 2 min 175 km
21 Chirgaon (CGN) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min 187 km
22 Paricha Thermal (PTSC) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 2 min 194 km
23 Paricha (PIC) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 min 197 km
24 Garhmau (GRM) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM 2 min 205 km
25 Mustara (MSV) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM 2 min 211 km
26 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 219 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Jhansi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54158, Kanpur Central Jn To Jhansi Jn - CNB JHS PASS . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Jhansi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Jhansi Jn - CNB JHS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network