All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CNB FTP Passenger (Train No:54152) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Fatehpur

Given below is the details about CNB FTP PASS (Train Number 54152) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Fatehpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Fatehpur - CNB FTP PASS- 54152

Kanpur Central Junction
Fatehpur
Number 54152 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 78 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kanpur Central Junction - Fatehpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Fatehpur, Train number 54152. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Fatehpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 6:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Chandari (CNBI) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Chakeri (CHK) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Rooma (RXM) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Sirsaul (SSL) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Prempur (PMPR) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 28 km
7 Karbigwan (KBN) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Aung (AUNG) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Bindki Road (BKO) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 46 km
10 Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 54 km
11 Malwan (MWH) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 61 km
12 Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 70 km
13 Fatehpur (FTP) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 78 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Fatehpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54152, Kanpur Central Jn To Fatehpur - CNB FTP PASS . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Fatehpur. Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Fatehpur - CNB FTP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network