All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CNB ETW MEMU (Train No:64153) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Etawah

Given below is the details about CNB ETW MEMU (Train Number 64153) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Etawah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Etawah - CNB ETW MEMU- 64153

Kanpur Central Junction
Etawah
Number 64153 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 138 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Kanpur Central Junction - Etawah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Etawah, Train number 64153. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Etawah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 7:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Govindpuri (GOY) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Panki (PNK) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Bhaupur (BPU) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Maitha (MTO) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 31 km
6 Roshan Mau H (RMW) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Rura (RURA) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 43 km
8 Ambiapur (AAP) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 52 km
9 Jhinjhak (JJK) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 62 km
10 Parjani H (PJY) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 68 km
11 Kanchausi (KNS) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 73 km
12 Phaphund (PHD) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 82 km
13 Pata (PATA) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 90 km
14 Achalda (ULD) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 99 km
15 Ghasara H (GHSR) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 104 km
16 Samhon (SHW) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 108 km
17 Bharthana (BNT) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 118 km
18 Ekdil (EKL) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 128 km
19 Etawah (ETW) 10:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 138 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUTC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUTC
9 MEMUTC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Etawah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64153, Kanpur Central Jn To Etawah - CNB ETW MEMU . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Etawah. Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Etawah - CNB ETW MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network