All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CHITRAKOOT EXP (Train No:14110) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Chitrakutdham Karwi

Given below is the details about CHITRAKOOT EXP (Train Number 14110) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Chitrakutdham Karwi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Chitrakutdham Karwi - CHITRAKOOT EXP- 14110

Kanpur Central Junction
Chitrakutdham Karwi
Number 14110 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 211 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Kanpur Central Junction - Chitrakutdham Karwi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Chitrakutdham Karwi, Train number 14110. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Chitrakutdham Karwi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 10:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhimsen (BZM) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM 2 min 13 km
3 Kathara Road (KTRR) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM 2 min 26 km
4 Patara (PTRE) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 36 km
5 Ghatampur (GTM) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM 2 min 46 km
6 Hamirpur Road (HAR) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM 2 min 61 km
7 Bharwa Sumerpur (BSZ) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min 85 km
8 Ragaul (RGU) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 102 km
9 Banda Jn (BNDA) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 142 km
10 Atarra (ATE) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 174 km
11 Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 2:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 211 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Chitrakutdham Karwi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14110, Kanpur Central Jn To Chitrakutdham Karwi - CHITRAKOOT EXP . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Chitrakutdham Karwi. Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Chitrakutdham Karwi - CHITRAKOOT EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network