Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CNB BLM Passenger (Train No:54336) - Trains from Kanpur Central Junction To Balamau Junction

Given below is the details about CNB BLM PASS (Train Number 54336) operating service between Kanpur Central Junction and Balamau Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanpur Central Jn To Balamau Jn - CNB BLM PASS- 54336

Kanpur Central Junction
Balamau Junction
Number 54336 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 117 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kanpur Central Junction - Balamau Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanpur Central Junction - Balamau Junction , Train number 54336. Check the timing of Kanpur Central Junction - Balamau Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) FIRST STN 3:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 3:30 PM 3:31 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Magarwara (MGW) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Unnao Jn (ON) 3:47 PM 3:52 PM 5 min 17 km
5 Patiyara (PTYR) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Makhi (MKHI) 4:17 PM 4:19 PM 2 min 29 km
7 Methi Tikur (METR) 4:32 PM 4:33 PM 1 min 36 km
8 Baradev (BRDV) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 41 km
9 Safipur (SFPR) 4:53 PM 4:55 PM 2 min 45 km
10 Ugu (UGU) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 49 km
11 Fatehpur Chaurasi (FTC) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 55 km
12 Bangarmau (BGMU) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 66 km
13 Ganj Muradabad (GJMB) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 74 km
14 Mallanwan (MLW) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 83 km
15 Farhantnagar (FRH) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 87 km
16 Madhoganj (MAH) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 94 km
17 Gauntra (GNTR) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 99 km
18 Atwa Kursath (ATKS) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 104 km
19 Ghausganj (GSGJ) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 109 km
20 Balamau Jn (BLM) 7:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 117 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Kanpur Central Junction to Balamau Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54336, Kanpur Central Jn To Balamau Jn - CNB BLM PASS . This train operates between Kanpur Central Junction and Balamau Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kanpur Central Jn To Balamau Jn - CNB BLM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network