Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KNLS PBR Passenger (Train No:59205) - Trains from Kanalus To Porbandar

Given below is the details about KNLS PBR PASS (Train Number 59205) operating service between Kanalus and Porbandar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kanalus To Porbandar - KNLS PBR PASS- 59205

Kanalus
Porbandar
Number 59205 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 105 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kanalus - Porbandar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kanalus - Porbandar, Train number 59205. Check the timing of Kanalus - Porbandar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanalus.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kanalus (KNLS) FIRST STN 2:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 17 km
3 Gop Jam (GOP) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 35 km
4 Bhanvad (BNVD) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 53 km
5 Jashapar (JSPR) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 1 min 67 km
6 Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ) 3:39 PM 3:49 PM 10 min 72 km
7 Tarsai (TRSR) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 76 km
8 Sakhpur (SKR) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 78 km
9 Rana Bordi (RNBD) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 81 km
10 Ranavav (RWO) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 92 km
11 Porbandar (PBR) 4:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 105 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GSRD
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Kanalus to Porbandar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59205, Kanalus To Porbandar - KNLS PBR PASS . This train operates between Kanalus and Porbandar. Map also shows all the stations where Kanalus To Porbandar - KNLS PBR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network