Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KYN CSTM FAST (Train No:95726) - Trains from Kalyan Junction To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about KYN CSTM FAST (Train Number 95726) operating service between Kalyan Junction and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kalyan Jn To Mumbai Cst - KYN CSTM FAST- 95726

Kalyan Junction
Mumbai
Number 95726 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 56 KM Stops 8
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Kalyan Junction - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kalyan Junction - Mumbai , Train number 95726. Check the timing of Kalyan Junction - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kalyan Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kalyan Jn (KYN) FIRST STN 2:09 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dombivli (DI) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Thane (TNA) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 22 km
4 Ghat Kopar (GC) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 36 km
5 Kurla Jn (CLA) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 40 km
6 Dadar Cr (DR) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 47 km
7 Byculla (BY) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 52 km
8 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 3:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 56 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kalyan Junction to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95726, Kalyan Jn To Mumbai Cst - KYN CSTM FAST . This train operates between Kalyan Junction and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Kalyan Jn To Mumbai Cst - KYN CSTM FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network