Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KYN DR FAST (Train No:95706) - Trains from Kalyan Junction To Dadar Cr

Given below is the details about KYN DR FAST (Train Number 95706) operating service between Kalyan Junction and Dadar Cr stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kalyan Jn To Dadar Cr - KYN DR FAST- 95706

Kalyan Junction
Dadar Cr
Number 95706 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 46 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Kalyan Junction - Dadar Cr Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kalyan Junction - Dadar Cr, Train number 95706. Check the timing of Kalyan Junction - Dadar Cr train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kalyan Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kalyan Jn (KYN) FIRST STN 7:28 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Thakurli (THK) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Dombivli (DI) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Kopar (KOPR) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 8 km
5 Diva Jn (DIVA) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 12 km
6 Mumbra (MBQ) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 16 km
7 Kalva (KLVA) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 20 km
8 Thane (TNA) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 22 km
9 Bhandup (BND) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 28 km
10 Ghat Kopar (GC) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 36 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 40 km
12 Dadar Cr (DR) 8:28 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 46 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kalyan Junction to Dadar Cr:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95706, Kalyan Jn To Dadar Cr - KYN DR FAST . This train operates between Kalyan Junction and Dadar Cr. Map also shows all the stations where Kalyan Jn To Dadar Cr - KYN DR FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network