Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KAP LKO MEMU (Train No:64216) - Trains from Kalianpur To Lucknow Junction

Given below is the details about KAP LKO MEMU (Train Number 64216) operating service between Kalianpur and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kalianpur To Lucknow Jn - KAP LKO MEMU- 64216

Kalianpur
Lucknow Junction
Number 64216 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Kalianpur - Lucknow Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kalianpur - Lucknow Junction , Train number 64216. Check the timing of Kalianpur - Lucknow Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kalianpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kalianpur (KAP) FIRST STN 9:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Rawatpur (RPO) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 13 km
5 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Magarwara (MGW) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 24 km
7 Unnao Jn (ON) 9:59 PM 10:01 PM 2 min 30 km
8 Sonik (SIC) 10:07 PM 10:08 PM 1 min 38 km
9 Ajgain (AJ) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 45 km
10 Kusumbhi (KVX) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 49 km
11 Jaitipur (JTU) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM 1 min 54 km
12 Harauni (HRN) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 61 km
13 Piparsand (POF) 10:36 PM 10:40 PM 4 min 68 km
14 Amausi (AMS) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM 1 min 74 km
15 Manak Nagar (MKG) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 82 km
16 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 11:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Kalianpur to Lucknow Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64216, Kalianpur To Lucknow Jn - KAP LKO MEMU . This train operates between Kalianpur and Lucknow Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kalianpur To Lucknow Jn - KAP LKO MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network