Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KCG RAL FASTPAS (Train No:57620) - Trains from Kacheguda To Repalle

Given below is the details about KCG RAL FASTPAS (Train Number 57620) operating service between Kacheguda and Repalle stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kacheguda To Repalle - KCG RAL FASTPAS- 57620

Kacheguda
Repalle
Number 57620 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 347 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kacheguda - Repalle Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kacheguda - Repalle, Train number 57620. Check the timing of Kacheguda - Repalle train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) FIRST STN 9:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Malkajgiri (MJF) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Charlapalli (CHZ) 9:38 PM 9:39 PM 1 min 19 km
4 Ghatkesar (GT) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 40 km
6 Ramannapeta (RMNP) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM 1 min 82 km
7 Chityala (CTYL) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 91 km
8 Nalgonda (NLDA) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM 1 min 116 km
9 Mirylaguda (MRGA) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 154 km
10 Vishnupuram (VNUP) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM 1 min 175 km
11 Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 12:30 AM 12:31 AM 1 min 192 km
12 Piduguralla (PGRL) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM 1 min 214 km
13 Sattenapalle (SAP) 1:50 AM 1:51 AM 1 min 245 km
14 Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 2:15 AM 2:16 AM 1 min 258 km
15 Siripuram (SRPM) 2:27 AM 2:28 AM 1 min 265 km
16 Guntur Jn (GNT) 4:10 AM 4:15 AM 5 min 288 km
17 Vejandla (VJA) 4:27 AM 4:28 AM 1 min 299 km
18 Tenali Jn (TEL) 5:00 AM 5:10 AM 10 min 313 km
19 Chinnaravuru (CIV) 5:15 AM 5:16 AM 1 min 316 km
20 Vemuru (VMU) 5:33 AM 5:34 AM 1 min 327 km
21 Penumarru H (PUMU) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 333 km
22 Bhattiprolu (BQU) 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 min 336 km
23 Pallikona (POA) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 341 km
24 Repalle (RAL) 6:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 347 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 2S
9 SL S1
10 SL S2
11 SL S3
12 SL S4
13 SL S5
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Kacheguda to Repalle:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57620, Kacheguda To Repalle - KCG RAL FASTPAS . This train operates between Kacheguda and Repalle. Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda To Repalle - KCG RAL FASTPAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network