All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KCG NZB Passenger (Train No:57688) - Trains from Kacheguda To Nizamabad

Given below is the details about KCG NZB PASS (Train Number 57688) operating service between Kacheguda and Nizamabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kacheguda To Nizamabad - KCG NZB PASS- 57688

Kacheguda
Nizamabad
Number 57688 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 165 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kacheguda - Nizamabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kacheguda - Nizamabad, Train number 57688. Check the timing of Kacheguda - Nizamabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) FIRST STN 6:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Malkajgiri (MJF) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Bolarum (BMO) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Medchal (MED) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 63 km
7 Wadiaram (WDR) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 70 km
8 Mirzapalli (MZL) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 77 km
9 Akanapet (AKE) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 86 km
10 Kamareddi (KMC) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 113 km
11 Nizamabad (NZB) 11:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 165 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Kacheguda to Nizamabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57688, Kacheguda To Nizamabad - KCG NZB PASS . This train operates between Kacheguda and Nizamabad. Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda To Nizamabad - KCG NZB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network