Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KCG NZB Passenger (Train No:57601) - Trains from Kacheguda To Nizamabad

Given below is the details about KCG NZB PASS (Train Number 57601) operating service between Kacheguda and Nizamabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kacheguda To Nizamabad - KCG NZB PASS- 57601

Kacheguda
Nizamabad
Number 57601 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 165 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kacheguda - Nizamabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kacheguda - Nizamabad, Train number 57601. Check the timing of Kacheguda - Nizamabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Malkajgiri (MJF) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 8 km
5 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 14 km
6 Bolarum (BMO) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 18 km
7 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 24 km
8 Medchal (MED) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 min 32 km
9 Manoharabad (MOB) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 45 km
10 Masaipet (ME) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 60 km
11 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 63 km
12 Wadiaram (WDR) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 70 km
13 Mirzapalli (MZL) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 77 km
14 Akanapet (AKE) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 86 km
15 Bhiknur (BKU) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 94 km
16 Tippapur (THPR) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 99 km
17 Talmadla (TMD) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 103 km
18 Kamareddi (KMC) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 113 km
19 Uppalavai (UPW) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 124 km
20 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 135 km
21 Indalvai (IDL) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 143 km
22 Dichpalli (DHP) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 152 km
23 Nizamabad (NZB) 10:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 165 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Kacheguda to Nizamabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57601, Kacheguda To Nizamabad - KCG NZB PASS . This train operates between Kacheguda and Nizamabad. Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda To Nizamabad - KCG NZB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network