All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KCG MRGA DMU (Train No:77675) - Trains from Kacheguda To Mirylaguda

Given below is the details about KCG MRGA DMU (Train Number 77675) operating service between Kacheguda and Mirylaguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kacheguda To Mirylaguda - KCG MRGA DMU- 77675

Kacheguda
Mirylaguda
Number 77675 Service Days SUN, MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 160 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Kacheguda - Mirylaguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kacheguda - Mirylaguda, Train number 77675. Check the timing of Kacheguda - Mirylaguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) FIRST STN 7:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Vidyanagar (VAR) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 3 km
4 Arts College (ATC) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 4 km
5 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 5 km
6 Malkajgiri (MJF) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 9 km
7 Charlapalli (CHZ) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 25 km
8 Ghatkesar (GT) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 33 km
9 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 46 km
10 Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 65 km
11 Valligonda (VLG) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 75 km
12 Ramannapeta (RMNP) 9:16 PM 9:17 PM 1 min 88 km
13 Chityala (CTYL) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 97 km
14 Shri Rampuram (SRMR) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 112 km
15 Nalgonda (NLDA) 9:52 PM 9:53 PM 1 min 123 km
16 Thipparthi (TPPI) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 140 km
17 Mirylaguda (MRGA) 10:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 160 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YS
2 YS
3 TC
4 TC


Map Location from Kacheguda to Mirylaguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77675, Kacheguda To Mirylaguda - KCG MRGA DMU . This train operates between Kacheguda and Mirylaguda. Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda To Mirylaguda - KCG MRGA DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network