All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KCG MRGA DMU (Train No:77674) - Trains from Kacheguda To Mirylaguda

Given below is the details about KCG MRGA DMU (Train Number 77674) operating service between Kacheguda and Mirylaguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kacheguda To Mirylaguda - KCG MRGA DMU- 77674

Kacheguda
Mirylaguda
Number 77674 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 153 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Kacheguda - Mirylaguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kacheguda - Mirylaguda, Train number 77674. Check the timing of Kacheguda - Mirylaguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) FIRST STN 9:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vidyanagar (VAR) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Arts College (ATC) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 4 km
6 Malkajgiri (MJF) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 8 km
7 Charlapalli (CHZ) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 18 km
8 Ghatkesar (GT) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 26 km
9 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 39 km
10 Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 58 km
11 Valligonda (VLG) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 68 km
12 Ramannapeta (RMNP) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 81 km
13 Chityala (CTYL) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 90 km
14 Shri Rampuram (SRMR) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 105 km
15 Nalgonda (NLDA) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 115 km
16 Thipparthi (TPPI) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 133 km
17 Mirylaguda (MRGA) 1:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 153 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 TC
4 TC
5 TC
6 TC
7 TC
8 DPC


Map Location from Kacheguda to Mirylaguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77674, Kacheguda To Mirylaguda - KCG MRGA DMU . This train operates between Kacheguda and Mirylaguda. Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda To Mirylaguda - KCG MRGA DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network