All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KCG MMR Passenger (Train No:57561) - Trains from Kacheguda To Manmad Junction

Given below is the details about KCG MMR PASS (Train Number 57561) operating service between Kacheguda and Manmad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kacheguda To Manmad Jn - KCG MMR PASS- 57561

Kacheguda
Manmad Junction
Number 57561 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 623 KM Stops 88
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kacheguda - Manmad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kacheguda - Manmad Junction , Train number 57561. Check the timing of Kacheguda - Manmad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) FIRST STN 4:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vidyanagar (VAR) 4:52 AM 4:53 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Arts College (ATC) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 5:00 AM 5:01 AM 1 min 4 km
6 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 7 km
7 Malkajgiri (MJF) 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 min 8 km
8 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 9 km
9 Safilguda H (SFX) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 10 km
10 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 min 12 km
11 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 5:30 AM 5:31 AM 1 min 13 km
12 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 14 km
13 Alwal H (ALW) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 15 km
14 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 17 km
15 Bolarum (BMO) 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 min 18 km
16 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 24 km
17 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 6:05 AM 6:06 AM 1 min 29 km
18 Medchal (MED) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 32 km
19 Dabilpur H (DBV) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 36 km
20 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 43 km
21 Manoharabad (MOB) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 45 km
22 Palat Potaram (PAPM) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 50 km
23 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 54 km
24 Masaipet (ME) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 60 km
25 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 63 km
26 Wadiaram (WDR) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 70 km
27 Mirzapalli (MZL) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 77 km
28 Akanapet (AKE) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 86 km
29 Bhiknur (BKU) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 94 km
30 Tippapur (THPR) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 99 km
31 Talmadla (TMD) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 103 km
32 Kamareddi (KMC) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 113 km
33 Uppalavai (UPW) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 124 km
34 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 135 km
35 Indalvai (IDL) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 143 km
36 Dichpalli (DHP) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 152 km
37 Nizamabad (NZB) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 165 km
38 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 171 km
39 Navipet (NVT) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 180 km
40 Fakharbad (FKB) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 187 km
41 Basar (BSX) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 194 km
42 Dharmabad (DAB) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 204 km
43 Samarala H (SQE) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 211 km
44 Karkheli (KEK) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 218 km
45 Bolsa (BLSA) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 225 km
46 Umri (UMRI) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 234 km
47 Shelgaon (SLGH) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 241 km
48 Sivungaon (SVN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 247 km
49 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min 253 km
50 Mugat (MGC) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 263 km
51 Pathrad H (PARD) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 266 km
52 Maltekdi (MTDI) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 273 km
53 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 276 km
54 Wanegaon H (WNG) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 282 km
55 Limbgaon (LBG) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 287 km
56 Chudawa (CRU) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 297 km
57 Purna Jn (PAU) 1:20 PM 1:25 PM 5 min 306 km
58 Mirkhal (MQL) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 319 km
59 Pingli (PIZ) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 325 km
60 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 335 km
61 Pergaon (PG) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 347 km
62 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 353 km
63 Manwath Road (MVO) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 362 km
64 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 368 km
65 Selu (SELU) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 377 km
66 Satuna (SCO) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 386 km
67 Usmanpur (UPR) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 395 km
68 Partur (PTU) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 404 km
69 Paradgaon H (PDG) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 412 km
70 Ranjani (RNE) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 418 km
71 Kodi (KODI) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 430 km
72 Sarwari (SVD) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 440 km
73 Jalna (J) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 449 km
74 Badnapur (BDU) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 468 km
75 Karmad (KMV) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 488 km
76 Chikalthan (CTH) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 502 km
77 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 506 km
78 Aurangabad (AWB) 7:05 PM 7:10 PM 5 min 512 km
79 Daulatabad (DLB) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 524 km
80 Potul (POZ) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 534 km
81 Lasur (LSR) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 545 km
82 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 555 km
83 Parsoda (PSD) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 560 km
84 Rotegaon (RGO) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 573 km
85 Tarur (TR) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 587 km
86 Nagarsol (NSL) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 601 km
87 Ankai (ANK) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 610 km
88 Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 623 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Kacheguda to Manmad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57561, Kacheguda To Manmad Jn - KCG MMR PASS . This train operates between Kacheguda and Manmad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda To Manmad Jn - KCG MMR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network