All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KCG MBNR DMU (Train No:77671) - Trains from Kacheguda To Mahabubnagar

Given below is the details about KCG MBNR DMU (Train Number 77671) operating service between Kacheguda and Mahabubnagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kacheguda To Mahabubnagar - KCG MBNR DMU- 77671

Kacheguda
Mahabubnagar
Number 77671 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 105 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Kacheguda - Mahabubnagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kacheguda - Mahabubnagar, Train number 77671. Check the timing of Kacheguda - Mahabubnagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) FIRST STN 9:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Malakpet (MXT) 9:52 PM 9:53 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Dabirpura H (DQR) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 2 km
4 Yakutpura (YKA) 9:58 PM 9:59 PM 1 min 3 km
5 Huppuguda H (HPG) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM 1 min 5 km
6 Falaknuma (FM) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 7 km
7 Budvel (BDVL) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 13 km
8 Umdanagar (UR) 10:22 PM 10:23 PM 1 min 20 km
9 Timmapur (TMX) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM 1 min 36 km
10 Kottur H (KOTT) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM 1 min 39 km
11 Shadnagar (SHNR) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 51 km
12 Balanagar (BABR) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM 1 min 65 km
13 Gollapalli H (GLY) 11:12 PM 11:13 PM 1 min 80 km
14 Jadcharla (JCL) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM 1 min 87 km
15 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 12:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 105 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 YZZS
3 YZZS
4 TC


Map Location from Kacheguda to Mahabubnagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77671, Kacheguda To Mahabubnagar - KCG MBNR DMU . This train operates between Kacheguda and Mahabubnagar. Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda To Mahabubnagar - KCG MBNR DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network