Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KCG MBNR Passenger (Train No:57447) - Trains from Kacheguda To Mahabubnagar

Given below is the details about KCG MBNR PASS (Train Number 57447) operating service between Kacheguda and Mahabubnagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kacheguda To Mahabubnagar - KCG MBNR PASS- 57447

Kacheguda
Mahabubnagar
Number 57447 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 105 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kacheguda - Mahabubnagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kacheguda - Mahabubnagar, Train number 57447. Check the timing of Kacheguda - Mahabubnagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) FIRST STN 1:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Malakpet (MXT) 1:12 PM 1:13 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Dabirpura H (DQR) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 2 km
4 Yakutpura (YKA) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 3 km
5 Huppuguda H (HPG) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 5 km
6 Falaknuma (FM) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 7 km
7 N P A Shivarampalli (NSVP) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 11 km
8 Budvel (BDVL) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 13 km
9 Umdanagar (UR) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 20 km
10 Timmapur (TMX) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 36 km
11 Shadnagar (SHNR) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 51 km
12 Balanagar (BABR) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 65 km
13 Gollapalli H (GLY) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 80 km
14 Jadcharla (JCL) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 87 km
15 Divitapalli H (DTP) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 95 km
16 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 3:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 105 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Kacheguda to Mahabubnagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57447, Kacheguda To Mahabubnagar - KCG MBNR PASS . This train operates between Kacheguda and Mahabubnagar. Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda To Mahabubnagar - KCG MBNR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network