Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KCG KRNT Passenger (Train No:57435) - Trains from Kacheguda To Kurnool Town

Given below is the details about KCG KRNT PASS (Train Number 57435) operating service between Kacheguda and Kurnool Town stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kacheguda To Kurnool Town - KCG KRNT PASS- 57435

Kacheguda
Kurnool Town
Number 57435 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 236 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kacheguda - Kurnool Town Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kacheguda - Kurnool Town, Train number 57435. Check the timing of Kacheguda - Kurnool Town train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) FIRST STN 5:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Malakpet (MXT) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Dabirpura H (DQR) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 2 km
4 Yakutpura (YKA) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 3 km
5 Huppuguda H (HPG) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 5 km
6 Falaknuma (FM) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 7 km
7 N P A Shivarampalli (NSVP) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM 1 min 11 km
8 Budvel (BDVL) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 13 km
9 Umdanagar (UR) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 20 km
10 Timmapur (TMX) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 36 km
11 Shadnagar (SHNR) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 51 km
12 Burgula H (BRGL) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 61 km
13 Balanagar (BABR) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 65 km
14 Rangareddiguda (RRGA) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 70 km
15 Rajapur H (RJAP) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 75 km
16 Gollapalli H (GLY) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 80 km
17 Jadcharla (JCL) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 87 km
18 Divitapalli H (DTP) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 95 km
19 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 105 km
20 Mahabubnagar Town H (MHBT) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 108 km
21 Wanparti Road (WPR) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 158 km
22 Gadwal (GWD) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 180 km
23 Sri Bala Bramareshwara Jogulamba (SBBJ) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 226 km
24 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 11:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 236 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Kacheguda to Kurnool Town:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57435, Kacheguda To Kurnool Town - KCG KRNT PASS . This train operates between Kacheguda and Kurnool Town. Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda To Kurnool Town - KCG KRNT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network