All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KCG GNT Passenger (Train No:57325) - Trains from Kacheguda To Guntur Junction

Given below is the details about KCG GNT PASS (Train Number 57325) operating service between Kacheguda and Guntur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kacheguda To Guntur Jn - KCG GNT PASS- 57325

Kacheguda
Guntur Junction
Number 57325 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 622 KM Stops 78
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kacheguda - Guntur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kacheguda - Guntur Junction , Train number 57325. Check the timing of Kacheguda - Guntur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) FIRST STN 5:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Malakpet (MXT) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Dabirpura H (DQR) 5:15 AM 5:16 AM 1 min 2 km
4 Yakutpura (YKA) 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 min 3 km
5 Huppuguda H (HPG) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 5 km
6 Falaknuma (FM) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 7 km
7 Budvel (BDVL) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 13 km
8 Umdanagar (UR) 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 min 20 km
9 Timmapur (TMX) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 36 km
10 Shadnagar (SHNR) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 51 km
11 Balanagar (BABR) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 65 km
12 Rangareddiguda (RRGA) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 70 km
13 Rajapur H (RJAP) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 75 km
14 Gollapalli H (GLY) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 80 km
15 Jadcharla (JCL) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 min 87 km
16 Divitapalli H (DTP) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 95 km
17 Yenugonda (YNG) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 101 km
18 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min 105 km
19 Mahabubnagar Town H (MHBT) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 108 km
20 Manyamkonda (MQN) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 119 km
21 Kotakadra H (KTKA) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 123 km
22 Devarkadre (DKC) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 130 km
23 Dokur (DKUR) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 134 km
24 Kaukuntla (KQQ) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 140 km
25 Kurumurthi (KXI) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 145 km
26 Konnur H (KONN) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 153 km
27 Wanparti Road (WPR) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 158 km
28 Ajakollu (AJK) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 164 km
29 Sriramnagar (SRNR) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 168 km
30 Arepalli H (ARPL) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 172 km
31 Gadwal (GWD) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 180 km
32 Poodoor H (PDO) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 188 km
33 Peddadinne H (PDNA) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 195 km
34 Itikyala (IKI) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 198 km
35 Manopad (MOA) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 212 km
36 Sri Bala Bramareshwara Jogulamba (SBBJ) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM 1 min 226 km
37 Alampur Road (ALPR) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 228 km
38 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 11:43 AM 11:48 AM 5 min 236 km
39 Kotla (KOLA) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM 1 min 238 km
40 Dupadu (DUU) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 246 km
41 Ulindakonda (UKD) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 258 km
42 Veldurti (VDI) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 270 km
43 Bogolu (BVO) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 280 km
44 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 1:20 PM 1:40 PM 20 min 289 km
45 Malkapuram (MLK) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 302 km
46 Rangapuram (RGM) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 314 km
47 Betamcherla (BMH) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 325 km
48 Bugganapalle Cement Nagar (BEY) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 332 km
49 Krishnammakona (KEF) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 340 km
50 Panyam (PNM) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 350 km
51 Nandyal (NDL) 3:30 PM 3:35 PM 5 min 365 km
52 Gazulapalli (GZL) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 380 km
53 Chalama (CMZ) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 390 km
54 Diguvametta (DMT) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 407 km
55 Giddalur (GID) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 419 km
56 Yadavalli (YADA) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 426 km
57 Somidevipalle (SDV) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 433 km
58 Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 445 km
59 Cumbum (CBM) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 452 km
60 Tarlupadu (TLU) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 466 km
61 Markapur Road (MRK) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 478 km
62 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 491 km
63 Donakonda (DKD) 6:25 PM 6:30 PM 5 min 502 km
64 Potlapadu H (POO) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 508 km
65 Kurichedu (KCD) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 515 km
66 Gundlakamma (GKM) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 526 km
67 Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 533 km
68 Vinukonda (VKN) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 540 km
69 Savalyapuram (SYM) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 549 km
70 Santamagulur (SAB) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 561 km
71 Munumaka (MUK) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 569 km
72 Narasaraopet (NRT) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM 2 min 577 km
73 Satulur (STUR) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 588 km
74 Nudurupadu H (NDPU) 8:43 PM 8:44 PM 1 min 594 km
75 Phirangipuram (PPM) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 601 km
76 Perecherla H (PRCA) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 611 km
77 Nallapadu (NLPD) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 617 km
78 Guntur Jn (GNT) 10:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 622 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Kacheguda to Guntur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57325, Kacheguda To Guntur Jn - KCG GNT PASS . This train operates between Kacheguda and Guntur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda To Guntur Jn - KCG GNT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network