Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KCG BDHN Passenger (Train No:57473) - Trains from Kacheguda To Bodhan

Given below is the details about KCG BDHN PASS (Train Number 57473) operating service between Kacheguda and Bodhan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Kacheguda To Bodhan - KCG BDHN PASS- 57473

Kacheguda
Bodhan
Number 57473 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 191 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Kacheguda - Bodhan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Kacheguda - Bodhan, Train number 57473. Check the timing of Kacheguda - Bodhan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) FIRST STN 4:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Vidyanagar (VAR) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 3 km
4 Arts College (ATC) 4:17 PM 4:19 PM 2 min 4 km
5 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 4 km
6 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 7 km
7 Malkajgiri (MJF) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 8 km
8 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 9 km
9 Safilguda H (SFX) 5:13 PM 5:14 PM 1 min 10 km
10 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 12 km
11 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 13 km
12 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 14 km
13 Alwal H (ALW) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 15 km
14 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 17 km
15 Bolarum (BMO) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 18 km
16 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 24 km
17 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 29 km
18 Medchal (MED) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM 1 min 32 km
19 Dabilpur H (DBV) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 36 km
20 Manoharabad (MOB) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 45 km
21 Palat Potaram (PAPM) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 50 km
22 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 54 km
23 Masaipet (ME) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 60 km
24 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 63 km
25 Wadiaram (WDR) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 70 km
26 Mirzapalli (MZL) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 77 km
27 Shankapur H (SNPH) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 82 km
28 Akanapet (AKE) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 86 km
29 Bhiknur (BKU) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 94 km
30 Tippapur (THPR) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 99 km
31 Talmadla (TMD) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 103 km
32 Kamareddi (KMC) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 113 km
33 Uppalavai (UPW) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 124 km
34 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 135 km
35 Indalvai (IDL) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 143 km
36 Dichpalli (DHP) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 152 km
37 Nizamabad (NZB) 9:20 PM 9:25 PM 5 min 165 km
38 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 9:33 PM 9:34 PM 1 min 171 km
39 Yedapalli (YDP) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 183 km
40 Shakarnagar (SKNR) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 189 km
41 Bodhan (BDHN) 11:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 191 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WGSCZ
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Kacheguda to Bodhan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57473, Kacheguda To Bodhan - KCG BDHN PASS . This train operates between Kacheguda and Bodhan. Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda To Bodhan - KCG BDHN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network