Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JNRD SBP Passenger (Train No:58304) - Trains from Junagarh Road To Sambalpur

Given below is the details about JNRD SBP PASS (Train Number 58304) operating service between Junagarh and Sambalpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Junagarh Road To Sambalpur - JNRD SBP PASS- 58304

Junagarh
Sambalpur
Number 58304 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 282 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Junagarh - Sambalpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Junagarh - Sambalpur, Train number 58304. Check the timing of Junagarh - Sambalpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Junagarh .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Junagarh Road (JNRD) FIRST STN 9:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhawanipatna (BWIP) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 5 min 24 km
3 Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 10:50 AM 11:10 AM 20 min 54 km
4 Kesinga (KSNG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 88 km
5 Titlagarh (TIG) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM 10 min 101 km
6 Balangir (BLGR) 1:30 PM 1:35 PM 5 min 164 km
7 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 2:45 PM 2:50 PM 5 min 240 km
8 Sambalpur (SBP) 6:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 282 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Junagarh Road to Sambalpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58304, Junagarh Road To Sambalpur - JNRD SBP PASS . This train operates between Junagarh Road and Sambalpur. Map also shows all the stations where Junagarh Road To Sambalpur - JNRD SBP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network