All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JU RE Passenger (Train No:54810) - Trains from Jodhpur Junction To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about JU RE PASS (Train Number 54810) operating service between Jodhpur Junction and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jodhpur Jn To Rewari Jn - JU RE PASS- 54810

Jodhpur Junction
Rewari Junction
Number 54810 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 543 KM Stops 65
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jodhpur Junction - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jodhpur Junction - Rewari Junction , Train number 54810. Check the timing of Jodhpur Junction - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jodhpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) FIRST STN 12:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM 2 min 2 km
3 Banar (BNO) 1:04 AM 1:06 AM 2 min 14 km
4 Jajiwal (JWL) 1:14 AM 1:16 AM 2 min 22 km
5 Asaranada (AAS) 1:24 AM 1:26 AM 2 min 31 km
6 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 1:34 AM 1:36 AM 2 min 40 km
7 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 1:42 AM 1:44 AM 2 min 47 km
8 Sathin Road (SWF) 1:59 AM 2:01 AM 2 min 55 km
9 Umed (UMED) 2:10 AM 2:12 AM 2 min 66 km
10 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 2:21 AM 2:23 AM 2 min 77 km
11 Gotan (GOTN) 2:31 AM 2:33 AM 2 min 83 km
12 Jogi Magra (JOM) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 93 km
13 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 3:07 AM 3:12 AM 5 min 104 km
14 Kheduli (KQW) 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 2 min 114 km
15 Ren (REN) 3:29 AM 3:31 AM 2 min 121 km
16 Jalsu (JAC) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 136 km
17 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 2 min 141 km
18 Degana Jn (DNA) 4:17 AM 5:20 AM 63 min 148 km
19 Kiroda (KRC) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 161 km
20 Khatu (KHTU) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 173 km
21 Chhoti Khatu (CTKT) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 179 km
22 Pirwa (PW) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 192 km
23 Khunkhuna (KKNA) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 198 km
24 Marwar Balia (MBSK) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 209 km
25 Didwana (DIA) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 214 km
26 Sanvrad (SVO) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 227 km
27 Balsamand (BLSD) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 236 km
28 Ladnun (LAU) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 245 km
29 Jaswantgarh (JSH) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 250 km
30 Sujangarh (SUJH) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 255 km
31 Talchhapar (TLC) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 268 km
32 Parhihara (PIH) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 281 km
33 Loha (LOHA) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 292 km
34 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 8:35 AM 8:55 AM 20 min 301 km
35 Molisar (MIO) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 318 km
36 Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 323 km
37 Juharpura (JOH) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 327 km
38 Depalsar (DEP) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 336 km
39 Churu (CUR) 9:45 AM 9:55 AM 10 min 344 km
40 Aslu (ASLU) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 358 km
41 Sirsala (SRSL) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 367 km
42 Dudhwakhara (DKX) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 372 km
43 Hadyal (HYL) 10:36 AM 10:39 AM 3 min 385 km
44 Dokwa (DKWA) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 393 km
45 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 10:57 AM 11:05 AM 8 min 401 km
46 Kandharan H (KDHN) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 411 km
47 Harpalu (HR) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 415 km
48 Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 423 km
49 Gugalwa Kirtan H (GLKN) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 426 km
50 Rampura Beri (RMB) 11:42 AM 11:44 AM 2 min 430 km
51 Parvezpur (PVZ) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 2 min 440 km
52 Kushalpura (KLSP) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 444 km
53 Loharu Jn (LHU) 12:18 PM 12:23 PM 5 min 451 km
54 Sohansra (SAWN) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 2 min 458 km
55 Satnali (STNL) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 469 km
56 Nanwan H (NWN) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 473 km
57 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 479 km
58 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 1:01 PM 1:03 PM 2 min 485 km
59 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 492 km
60 Bojawas (BJWS) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 499 km
61 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 504 km
62 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 1:40 PM 1:41 PM 1 min 509 km
63 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 518 km
64 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 530 km
65 Rewari Jn (RE) 3:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 543 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL S1
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 WGSCZ
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GSRD


Map Location from Jodhpur Junction to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54810, Jodhpur Jn To Rewari Jn - JU RE PASS . This train operates between Jodhpur Junction and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jodhpur Jn To Rewari Jn - JU RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network