Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JU HSR DMU (Train No:74835) - Trains from Jodhpur Junction To Hisar Junction

Given below is the details about JU HSR DMU (Train Number 74835) operating service between Jodhpur Junction and Hisar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jodhpur Jn To Hisar Jn - JU HSR DMU- 74835

Jodhpur Junction
Hisar Junction
Number 74835 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 472 KM Stops 50
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Jodhpur Junction - Hisar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jodhpur Junction - Hisar Junction , Train number 74835. Check the timing of Jodhpur Junction - Hisar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jodhpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) FIRST STN 11:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 2 min 2 km
3 Banar (BNO) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM 2 min 14 km
4 Jajiwal (JWL) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 2 min 22 km
5 Asaranada (AAS) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM 2 min 31 km
6 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 min 40 km
7 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM 2 min 47 km
8 Sathin Road (SWF) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Umed (UMED) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 66 km
10 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 2 min 77 km
11 Gotan (GOTN) 1:12 PM 1:14 PM 2 min 83 km
12 Jogi Magra (JOM) 1:25 PM 1:27 PM 2 min 93 km
13 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 1:42 PM 1:47 PM 5 min 104 km
14 Kheduli (KQW) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 114 km
15 Ren (REN) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 121 km
16 Jalsu (JAC) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 136 km
17 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 141 km
18 Degana Jn (DNA) 3:05 PM 3:10 PM 5 min 148 km
19 Kiroda (KRC) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 161 km
20 Khatu (KHTU) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM 1 min 173 km
21 Chhoti Khatu (CTKT) 3:39 PM 3:41 PM 2 min 179 km
22 Pirwa (PW) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 192 km
23 Khunkhuna (KKNA) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 198 km
24 Marwar Balia (MBSK) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 209 km
25 Didwana (DIA) 4:23 PM 4:26 PM 3 min 214 km
26 Sanvrad (SVO) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 227 km
27 Balsamand (BLSD) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 236 km
28 Ladnun (LAU) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 245 km
29 Jaswantgarh (JSH) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 250 km
30 Sujangarh (SUJH) 5:42 PM 5:45 PM 3 min 255 km
31 Talchhapar (TLC) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 268 km
32 Parhihara (PIH) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 281 km
33 Loha (LOHA) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 292 km
34 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 6:50 PM 7:00 PM 10 min 301 km
35 Molisar (MIO) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 318 km
36 Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 323 km
37 Juharpura (JOH) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 327 km
38 Depalsar (DEP) 7:36 PM 7:38 PM 2 min 336 km
39 Churu (CUR) 7:50 PM 8:00 PM 10 min 344 km
40 Aslu (ASLU) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 358 km
41 Sirsala (SRSL) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM 1 min 367 km
42 Dudhwakhara (DKX) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 372 km
43 Hadyal (HYL) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 385 km
44 Dokwa (DKWA) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 393 km
45 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 9:05 PM 9:10 PM 5 min 401 km
46 Suratpura Jn (SURP) 9:16 PM 9:17 PM 1 min 406 km
47 Jhunpa (JUP) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 423 km
48 Siwani (SWNI) 9:47 PM 9:49 PM 2 min 442 km
49 Charaud (CRW) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM 1 min 453 km
50 Hisar Jn (HSR) 10:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 472 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GSRD
10 GS


Map Location from Jodhpur Junction to Hisar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74835, Jodhpur Jn To Hisar Jn - JU HSR DMU . This train operates between Jodhpur Junction and Hisar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jodhpur Jn To Hisar Jn - JU HSR DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network