Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JU DEE SUP (Train No:22481) - Trains from Jodhpur Junction To Delhi S Rohilla

Given below is the details about JU DEE SUP (Train Number 22481) operating service between Jodhpur Junction and Delhi S Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jodhpur Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - JU DEE SUP- 22481

Jodhpur Junction
Delhi S Rohilla
Number 22481 Service Days SUN, WED
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 59 km/hr
Distance 622 KM Stops 19
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Jodhpur Junction - Delhi S Rohilla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jodhpur Junction - Delhi S Rohilla, Train number 22481. Check the timing of Jodhpur Junction - Delhi S Rohilla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jodhpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) FIRST STN 7:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 8:14 PM 8:19 PM 5 min 105 km
3 Ren (REN) 8:32 PM 8:34 PM 2 min 122 km
4 Degana Jn (DNA) 8:57 PM 9:00 PM 3 min 149 km
5 Khatu (KHTU) 9:17 PM 9:19 PM 2 min 174 km
6 Chhoti Khatu (CTKT) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM 2 min 180 km
7 Didwana (DIA) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 215 km
8 Ladnun (LAU) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2 min 246 km
9 Sujangarh (SUJH) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM 2 min 256 km
10 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min 302 km
11 Churu (CUR) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM 10 min 345 km
12 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 1:25 AM 1:35 AM 10 min 402 km
13 Loharu Jn (LHU) 2:15 AM 2:23 AM 8 min 452 km
14 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 2:52 AM 2:54 AM 2 min 493 km
15 Rewari Jn (RE) 4:02 AM 4:07 AM 5 min 544 km
16 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 4:25 AM 4:27 AM 2 min 565 km
17 Gurgaon (GGN) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 595 km
18 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 612 km
19 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 5:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 622 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B1
7 3A B2
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 SL S3
11 SL S4
12 SL S5
13 SL S6
14 SL S7
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi S Rohilla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22481, Jodhpur Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - JU DEE SUP . This train operates between Jodhpur Junction and Delhi S Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Jodhpur Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - JU DEE SUP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network