Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JU BARA Passenger (Train No:54825) - Trains from Jodhpur Junction To Bilara

Given below is the details about JU BARA PASS (Train Number 54825) operating service between Jodhpur Junction and Bilara stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jodhpur Jn To Bilara - JU BARA PASS- 54825

Jodhpur Junction
Bilara
Number 54825 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 88 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jodhpur Junction - Bilara Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jodhpur Junction - Bilara, Train number 54825. Check the timing of Jodhpur Junction - Bilara train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jodhpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) FIRST STN 6:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Banar (BNO) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 14 km
4 Jajiwal (JWL) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Asaranada (AAS) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 31 km
6 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 40 km
7 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 7:26 PM 7:31 PM 5 min 47 km
8 Pipar City (PCY) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM 2 min 59 km
9 Silari (SILR) 8:47 PM 8:49 PM 2 min 68 km
10 Bhawi (BCW) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM 2 min 78 km
11 Bilara (BARA) 9:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 88 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GSRD


Map Location from Jodhpur Junction to Bilara:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54825, Jodhpur Jn To Bilara - JU BARA PASS . This train operates between Jodhpur Junction and Bilara. Map also shows all the stations where Jodhpur Jn To Bilara - JU BARA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network