Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JU BPL Passenger (Train No:54812) - Trains from Jodhpur Junction To Bhopal Junction

Given below is the details about JU BPL PASS (Train Number 54812) operating service between Jodhpur Junction and Bhopal Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jodhpur Jn To Bhopal Jn - JU BPL PASS- 54812

Jodhpur Junction
Bhopal Junction
Number 54812 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 993 KM Stops 87
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jodhpur Junction - Bhopal Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jodhpur Junction - Bhopal Junction , Train number 54812. Check the timing of Jodhpur Junction - Bhopal Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jodhpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) FIRST STN 8:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 3 km
3 Banar (BNO) 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 2 min 15 km
4 Jajiwal (JWL) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 23 km
5 Asaranada (AAS) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 32 km
6 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 41 km
7 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 48 km
8 Sathin Road (SWF) 9:19 AM 9:21 AM 2 min 56 km
9 Umed (UMED) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 67 km
10 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 2 min 78 km
11 Gotan (GOTN) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 84 km
12 Jogi Magra (JOM) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 94 km
13 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 10:33 AM 10:38 AM 5 min 105 km
14 Kheduli (KQW) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 2 min 115 km
15 Ren (REN) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 min 122 km
16 Jalsu (JAC) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2 min 137 km
17 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 142 km
18 Degana Jn (DNA) 11:30 AM 11:33 AM 3 min 149 km
19 Gachhipura (GCH) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM 2 min 164 km
20 Besroli (BSRL) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM 2 min 176 km
21 Borawar (BOW) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 187 km
22 Makrana Jn (MKN) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 193 km
23 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM 2 min 207 km
24 Thathana Mithri (THMR) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 212 km
25 Naya Kharadia (NYK) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 2 min 216 km
26 Nawa City (NAC) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 223 km
27 Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 232 km
28 Gudha (GA) 1:29 PM 1:31 PM 2 min 243 km
29 Sambhar Lake (SBR) 1:54 PM 1:56 PM 2 min 251 km
30 Phulera Jn (FL) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 258 km
31 Hirnoda (HDA) 3:11 PM 3:13 PM 2 min 267 km
32 Dhinda (DHND) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 271 km
33 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 3:26 PM 3:28 PM 2 min 276 km
34 Bobas (BOBS) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 284 km
35 Sheosinghpura (SHNX) 3:44 PM 3:46 PM 2 min 291 km
36 Dhanakya (DNK) 3:51 PM 3:53 PM 2 min 294 km
37 Bindayaka (BDYK) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 299 km
38 Kanakpura (KKU) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 304 km
39 Jaipur Jn (JP) 4:40 PM 4:50 PM 10 min 313 km
40 Durgapura (DPA) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 320 km
41 Sanganer (SNGN) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 325 km
42 Sheodaspura Padampura (SAS) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 342 km
43 Chaksu (CKS) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 355 km
44 Channani (CHNN) 6:45 PM 6:47 PM 2 min 366 km
45 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 6:57 PM 6:59 PM 2 min 379 km
46 Siras (SRAS) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 394 km
47 Isarda (ISA) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 405 km
48 Sureli (SURL) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 413 km
49 Chouth Ka Barwara (CKB) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 422 km
50 Devpura (DPZ) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 433 km
51 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 8:30 PM 8:40 PM 10 min 444 km
52 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 481 km
53 Lakheri (LKE) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 491 km
54 Kapren (KPZ) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 519 km
55 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 10:12 PM 10:14 PM 2 min 539 km
56 Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM 10 min 552 km
57 Antah (ATH) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 597 km
58 Baran (BAZ) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM 5 min 618 km
59 Atru (ATRU) 1:01 AM 1:03 AM 2 min 648 km
60 Salpura (SYL) 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 2 min 662 km
61 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 1:31 AM 1:33 AM 2 min 677 km
62 Ruthiyai (RTA) 2:45 AM 2:50 AM 5 min 716 km
63 Mahugarha (MUGA) 3:05 AM 3:07 AM 2 min 729 km
64 Guna (GUNA) 3:25 AM 3:35 AM 10 min 737 km
65 Pagara (PGA) 3:57 AM 3:59 AM 2 min 750 km
66 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 4:19 AM 4:21 AM 2 min 766 km
67 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 4:40 AM 4:42 AM 2 min 781 km
68 Orr (ORR) 4:56 AM 4:58 AM 2 min 793 km
69 Pipraigaon (PIA) 5:12 AM 5:14 AM 2 min 807 km
70 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 2 min 818 km
71 Mungaoli (MNV) 5:35 AM 5:37 AM 2 min 827 km
72 Semerkhedi (SRKI) 5:54 AM 5:56 AM 2 min 842 km
73 Bina Jn (BINA) 6:40 AM 6:50 AM 10 min 855 km
74 Mandi Bamora (MABA) 7:09 AM 7:11 AM 2 min 872 km
75 Kalhar (KAH) 7:19 AM 7:21 AM 2 min 881 km
76 Bareth (BET) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 891 km
77 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 7:56 AM 7:58 AM 2 min 901 km
78 Pabai (PAI) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 909 km
79 Gulabganj (GLG) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 919 km
80 Sumer (SUMR) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 926 km
81 Vidisha (BHS) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 940 km
82 Sanchi (SCI) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 949 km
83 Salamatpur (SMT) 9:25 AM 9:27 AM 2 min 957 km
84 Dewanganj (DWG) 9:45 AM 9:47 AM 2 min 966 km
85 Bhad Bhada Ghat (BVB) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 975 km
86 Sukhi Sewaniyan (SUW) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 982 km
87 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 993 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL
2 GSRD
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54812, Jodhpur Jn To Bhopal Jn - JU BPL PASS . This train operates between Jodhpur Junction and Bhopal Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jodhpur Jn To Bhopal Jn - JU BPL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network