All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JU BLDI DMU (Train No:74841) - Trains from Jodhpur Junction To Bhildi Junction

Given below is the details about JU BLDI DMU (Train Number 74841) operating service between Jodhpur Junction and Bhildi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jodhpur Jn To Bhildi Jn - JU BLDI DMU- 74841

Jodhpur Junction
Bhildi Junction
Number 74841 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 303 KM Stops 35
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Jodhpur Junction - Bhildi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jodhpur Junction - Bhildi Junction , Train number 74841. Check the timing of Jodhpur Junction - Bhildi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jodhpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 6:06 AM 6:23 AM 17 min 3 km
3 Basni (BANE) 6:26 AM 6:28 AM 2 min 6 km
4 Salawas (SZ) 6:37 AM 6:39 AM 2 min 16 km
5 Hanwant (HWT) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 24 km
6 Luni Jn (LUNI) 7:00 AM 7:09 AM 9 min 31 km
7 Satlana (SUT) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 39 km
8 Dudia (DUK) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 2 min 45 km
9 Dundara (DOR) 7:37 AM 7:39 AM 2 min 57 km
10 Miyon Ka Bara (MNKB) 7:47 AM 7:49 AM 2 min 64 km
11 Ajit (AJIT) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 69 km
12 Samdari Jn (SMR) 8:35 AM 8:55 AM 20 min 80 km
13 Bamsin (BMSN) 9:01 AM 9:03 AM 2 min 90 km
14 Rakhi (RHI) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 98 km
15 Mokalsar (MKSR) 9:21 AM 9:24 AM 3 min 106 km
16 Balwara (BAWA) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 120 km
17 Bishengarh (BISH) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 127 km
18 Jalor (JOR) 9:57 AM 10:00 AM 3 min 139 km
19 Jagnathji Road (JNX) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 149 km
20 Marwar Bagra (MBGA) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 157 km
21 Bakra Road (BK) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM 2 min 168 km
22 Modran (MON) 10:40 AM 10:43 AM 3 min 173 km
23 Bheempura (BIPR) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 183 km
24 Ledarmer (LDM) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 191 km
25 Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 11:14 AM 11:17 AM 3 min 201 km
26 Marwar Kori (KOF) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 211 km
27 Malwara (MBW) 11:43 AM 11:44 AM 1 min 224 km
28 Raniwara (RNV) 11:51 AM 11:54 AM 3 min 233 km
29 Marwar Ratanpura (MSQ) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 243 km
30 Dugdol (DGQ) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 251 km
31 Jari (JARI) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 257 km
32 Dhanera (DQN) 12:33 PM 12:37 PM 4 min 268 km
33 Ramsan (RXN) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 278 km
34 Jenal (JNZ) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM 2 min 287 km
35 Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 1:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 303 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 TC
4 TC
5 TC
6 TC
7 TC
8 DPC
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Jodhpur Junction to Bhildi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74841, Jodhpur Jn To Bhildi Jn - JU BLDI DMU . This train operates between Jodhpur Junction and Bhildi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jodhpur Jn To Bhildi Jn - JU BLDI DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network