All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

JU BTI PASENGER (Train No:54704) - Trains from Jodhpur Junction To Bhatinda Junction

Given below is the details about JU BTI PASENGER (Train Number 54704) operating service between Jodhpur Junction and Bhatinda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jodhpur Jn To Bhatinda Jn - JU BTI PASENGER- 54704

Jodhpur Junction
Bhatinda Junction
Number 54704 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 601 KM Stops 56
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jodhpur Junction - Bhatinda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jodhpur Junction - Bhatinda Junction , Train number 54704. Check the timing of Jodhpur Junction - Bhatinda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jodhpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) FIRST STN 2:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 2:51 PM 2:53 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Banar (BNO) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 15 km
4 Jajiwal (JWL) 3:16 PM 3:18 PM 2 min 23 km
5 Asaranada (AAS) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 32 km
6 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 41 km
7 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 3:47 PM 3:49 PM 2 min 48 km
8 Sathin Road (SWF) 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 2 min 56 km
9 Umed (UMED) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 67 km
10 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 78 km
11 Gotan (GOTN) 4:29 PM 4:31 PM 2 min 84 km
12 Jogi Magra (JOM) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 94 km
13 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 4:53 PM 4:58 PM 5 min 105 km
14 Marwar Chhapari (MCPE) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 111 km
15 Deswal (DSL) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 119 km
16 Khajwana (KJW) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 128 km
17 Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 5:50 PM 5:52 PM 2 min 144 km
18 Nagaur (NGO) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 162 km
19 Badwasi (BWS) 6:44 PM 6:46 PM 2 min 176 km
20 Alai (ALAI) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 185 km
21 Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 196 km
22 Chilo (CLO) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 200 km
23 Nokha (NOK) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 213 km
24 Surpura (SPO) 7:42 PM 7:44 PM 2 min 230 km
25 Deshnoke (DSO) 7:57 PM 7:59 PM 2 min 245 km
26 Palana (PAE) 8:09 PM 8:11 PM 2 min 255 km
27 Udramsar (UMS) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 2 min 266 km
28 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 9:15 PM 9:30 PM 15 min 278 km
29 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 9:40 PM 9:42 PM 2 min 281 km
30 Kanasar (KNSR) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 293 km
31 Jamsar (JMS) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 307 km
32 Jagdevwala (JDL) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM 2 min 320 km
33 Dhirera (DHRR) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM 2 min 335 km
34 Dalmera (DLC) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM 2 min 344 km
35 Lunkaransar (LKS) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 357 km
36 Nathwana (NTZ) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 368 km
37 Malkisar (MLC) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM 2 min 379 km
38 Mahajan (MHJ) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM 2 min 396 km
39 Arjansar (AS) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 412 km
40 Rajiyasar (RJS) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM 2 min 428 km
41 Biradhwal (BDWL) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM 2 min 441 km
42 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 1:05 AM 1:25 AM 20 min 459 km
43 Rangmahal (RMH) 1:35 AM 1:37 AM 2 min 468 km
44 Pili Bangan (PGK) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 484 km
45 Dabli Rathan (DBI) 2:07 AM 2:09 AM 2 min 497 km
46 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 2:25 AM 2:35 AM 10 min 509 km
47 Manaksar (MNSR) 2:44 AM 2:46 AM 2 min 521 km
48 Sangariya (SGRA) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 536 km
49 Dhaban (DABN) 3:12 AM 3:14 AM 2 min 546 km
50 Birang Khera (BMK) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 557 km
51 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 3:38 AM 3:40 AM 2 min 566 km
52 Pathrala (PTRL) 3:50 AM 3:52 AM 2 min 572 km
53 Bagwali (BWB) 3:57 AM 3:59 AM 2 min 576 km
54 Sangat (SGF) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 585 km
55 Gurusar Sehnewala (GSW) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 592 km
56 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 601 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Jodhpur Junction to Bhatinda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54704, Jodhpur Jn To Bhatinda Jn - JU BTI PASENGER . This train operates between Jodhpur Junction and Bhatinda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jodhpur Jn To Bhatinda Jn - JU BTI PASENGER stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network