Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JIND FZR Passenger (Train No:54045) - Trains from Jind Junction To Firozpur Cantt Junction

Given below is the details about JIND FZR PASS (Train Number 54045) operating service between Jind Junction and Firozpur Cantt Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jind Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - JIND FZR PASS- 54045

Jind Junction
Firozpur Cantt Junction
Number 54045 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 257 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jind Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jind Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction , Train number 54045. Check the timing of Jind Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jind Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jind Jn (JIND) FIRST STN 3:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Barsola (BZO) 3:34 AM 3:35 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Uchana (UCA) 3:47 AM 3:48 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Ghaso (GSO) 3:56 AM 3:57 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Narwana Jn (NRW) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 33 km
6 Dharodi (DHY) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 41 km
7 Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 4:28 AM 4:29 AM 1 min 48 km
8 Kalwan H (KLWN) 4:34 AM 4:35 AM 1 min 52 km
9 Tohana (TUN) 4:43 AM 4:44 AM 1 min 59 km
10 Himmatpura (HMQ) 4:53 AM 4:54 AM 1 min 63 km
11 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 5:15 AM 5:25 AM 10 min 71 km
12 Kahangarh H (KAGR) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 min 80 km
13 Bareta (BRZ) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 min 85 km
14 Datewas (DTW) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 93 km
15 Budhlada (BLZ) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 min 101 km
16 Narindarpura (NPX) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 109 km
17 Mansa (MSZ) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 117 km
18 Sadda Singhwala (SSZ) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 125 km
19 Kotli Kalan H (KTKL) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 128 km
20 Maur (MAUR) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 136 km
21 Maisar Khana (MASK) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 144 km
22 Kot Fateh (KTF) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 151 km
23 Katar Singh Wala (KZW) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 160 km
24 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 7:55 AM 10:25 AM 150 min 169 km
25 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 2 min 182 km
26 Chand Bhan (CBX) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 2 min 189 km
27 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 2 min 196 km
28 Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM 2 min 204 km
29 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 11:18 AM 11:23 AM 5 min 212 km
30 Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan (GZS) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 216 km
31 Faridkot (FDK) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM 2 min 225 km
32 Golehwala (GHA) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 min 238 km
33 Kasu Begu (KBU) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 min 247 km
34 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 12:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 257 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Jind Junction to Firozpur Cantt Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54045, Jind Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - JIND FZR PASS . This train operates between Jind Junction and Firozpur Cantt Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jind Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - JIND FZR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network