Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JIND DLI Passenger (Train No:54034) - Trains from Jind Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about JIND DLI PASS (Train Number 54034) operating service between Jind Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Jind Jn To Delhi Jn - JIND DLI PASS- 54034

Jind Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 54034 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 127 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Jind Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Jind Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 54034. Check the timing of Jind Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jind Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Jind Jn (JIND) FIRST STN 3:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Kinana (KIU) 4:06 PM 4:07 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Julana (JNA) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 30 km
7 Karainthi (KHV) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 40 km
8 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 47 km
9 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 57 km
10 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 63 km
11 Kharawar (KRZ) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 69 km
12 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 75 km
13 Sampla (SPZ) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 79 km
14 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 84 km
15 Asaudah (ASE) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 89 km
16 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 97 km
17 Ghevra (GHE) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 104 km
18 Mundka H (MQC) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 106 km
19 Nangloi (NNO) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 109 km
20 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 113 km
21 Shakur Basti (SSB) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 116 km
22 Daya Basti (DBSI) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 121 km
23 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 122 km
24 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 124 km
25 Delhi Jn (DLI) 7:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 127 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 VPU
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 WGSCZ
14 GSRD


Map Location from Jind Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54034, Jind Jn To Delhi Jn - JIND DLI PASS . This train operates between Jind Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Jind Jn To Delhi Jn - JIND DLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network